TOP internet 27.01.2022

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Director: BBO Scorer: - Received 6263 of 6263 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL]BdsTotalMax%Score
14Monika KYPTOVA & Michal HUMPAL257068,961115063,40
21Miroslava CERMAKOVA & Jiri TAUBER256110,651115054,80
33Zdenka TAUBEROVA & Vilem UVIRA255438,041115048,77
42Jana PRASILOVA & Milan PRASIL255369,741115048,16
55Marie ADAMOVA & Eva SUCHANOVA254772,571115042,80
66Oldrich POKORNY & Vaclav KYPTA254690,031115042,06

(printed 22:17:27 27.01.2022 PairsScorer8.1.3(c) JAS


Session 1 Section All

Director: BBO Scorer: - Received 6263 of 6263 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL]BdsTotalMax%Score
1448nummer & tnsaint288268,111248866,21
2212MAGeppert & angela411288232,721248865,93
3308aaalans & bridgebum_288160,751248865,35
4141tuckhowe & geoffny288063,861248864,57
5367smitty77 & rsurrey3288025,541248864,27
6403srcpvks & Hangster287979,031248863,89
7116onodelilah & leibo52287964,781248863,78
8254MUlrickson & pegm287919,871248863,42
94Monika KYPTOVA & Michal HUMPAL257068,961115063,40
10282Rustyorang & lkandel287900,591248863,27
11321txnanook & debalexand287881,551248863,11
1279spicyperch & phochfeld287877,721248863,08
13378bbhar & robinp287854,891248862,90
147susiemill & Sonnylee287794,601248862,42
15331mbell42 & digitaldr287758,271248862,13
16291braveht & redwineman287748,981248862,05
17235anplaw & EBCMarcKe287686,571248861,55
18205kacey7 & rsnell9287673,711248861,45
19265TSull & Sgkls287639,611248861,18
20192jojo_135 & aaf8844287581,281248860,71
21=73yongue12 & virginger1287559,411248860,53
21=263dsheimanu & patsheiman287558,921248860,53
23446mamia1 & gold88287523,561248860,25
24131ysm9988 & janmingju287522,771248860,24
2585Tovena & Diafwl287518,991248860,21
2637678bluebird & davefred287449,431248859,65
2781mgrayson78 & shortmom287442,531248859,60
28356MDRTMJW & chamisal287385,441248859,14
2971123dor & nianda287348,141248858,84
3052arleneka & kardlady287326,821248858,67
31357mginsburg & dlang5765287310,641248858,54
32201Bug144 & kimiyo287306,941248858,51
3399marylww & duke_fan287287,911248858,36
34122ross1234 & Alice08287281,081248858,30
3548skoom53 & Rich Oom287272,061248858,23
36314sakita & rlm287259,431248858,13
37323irish12 & karhinson287248,521248858,04
38=163amy sue & watertoy287242,531248858,00
38=346suzepfl & Fradam1729287243,571248858,00
40269ghinze & cx107287238,051248857,96
4177Scottatwh & lkscott35287233,241248857,92
42419helanski & Blondy1245287232,381248857,91
43420WendyAW & Mary Marta287228,441248857,88
44286dodo0608 & hrw123287226,871248857,87
4596mesmith102 & Honda2011287221,501248857,83
46387pama5 & plantlady2287215,651248857,78
47184glorys4 & wmf2020287196,361248857,63
48239jfk21 & NBrook287195,151248857,62
49275nconison & jconison287192,121248857,59
50105sherbgr & lindaroman287189,761248857,57
513026058469 & LACO1951287183,761248857,53
5275Apenderg15 & DonnaMcJ287177,571248857,48
53135crealtor & lcroker287177,021248857,47
5410ankarau4 & crbslb63287174,551248857,45
55259HARPSICON & italst09287110,261248856,94
56209noelnotrum & larrybud287094,211248856,81
57145Outofgasal & Savant1940287084,661248856,73
58306here2play1 & sandyfran287059,221248856,53
59434RApgh80 & SusieQ50287056,641248856,51
60273ckb61 & jajrjr287055,151248856,50
61350garytbmx & lhasalady287047,291248856,43
6262katken4579 & samanda287045,711248856,42
63288main elk & cher malin287039,131248856,37
64237rgabriel & cookieho287038,501248856,36
65272edmargulie & Jill Rande287029,711248856,29
6614jmeyer39 & Jackie750287015,051248856,17
67320sjgolds & Beeohio287007,631248856,11
68229crossfire2 & janeheart287001,801248856,07
69334flare & hfs42286995,711248856,02
70=111kennyg & haamoon286980,511248855,90
70=417mgr7 & krismalhot286980,571248855,90
7287judivk & GrandmaGL286980,021248855,89
73432Nallanac1 & danakes45286975,141248855,85
74412Xiomara & Shelly35286971,571248855,83
75147henrystern & ddog_57286970,731248855,82
76143swhittle & kathbenj286968,231248855,80
7745jayners & nocards286966,441248855,79
78243wendyandre & dth1216286961,771248855,75
79227gilison123 & PBIplayR286954,911248855,69
80150morriswi01 & peg1972286946,261248855,62
81421lnmann65 & roberta202286941,221248855,58
82292misuzumcm & MrStyles58286939,821248855,57
83383dclaar & hclayjx286933,971248855,53
8432chardsm & jmcphail12286926,191248855,46
85194shorton & daro1950286924,011248855,45
86444joy78 & Mang0123286914,511248855,37
87248AnnDN & whn111286896,611248855,23
88231lt70 & sarge300286894,361248855,21
89389Mshrink & Chemtech47286893,421248855,20
90352konijn7 & deb1900286892,621248855,19
9131PammyP & ND1978CHEG286889,381248855,17
9220maleman50 & patasears286879,951248855,09
93215nanto53 & suydamcar286871,211248855,02
94408wolk211610 & desmone286863,051248854,96
95430bjdar & katelin y286858,191248854,92
9690tfaulconer & saugeendbc286853,251248854,88
97=1Miroslava CERMAKOVA & Jiri TAUBER256110,651115054,80
97=151pita41 & 1kanbridge286843,341248854,80
99139MeeW88 & stephannie286838,531248854,76
10057maryhull & JohnHogan286831,621248854,71
101170rosharo & 4glaser286816,381248854,58
102121setters1 & Larab1016286812,341248854,55
103158ESTILLDBAS & Eladbarnes286799,431248854,45
104438VTXrider & xmxy23e286795,911248854,42
105393RONCONLON & ehrothe286793,541248854,40
106337pa3420 & drbug286792,721248854,39
107=164Hartwicke & Auntie L286787,721248854,35
107=203rhbruner & bldecarlo286787,241248854,35
107=27477oct & ritakothar286787,401248854,35
110226ClaireReno & DeuxAces286775,981248854,26
111295kazdi & billiepcv286765,001248854,17
112160peterp551 & suelanma286758,331248854,12
113391montelluna & dithom286745,261248854,01
114349mm retied & GoBraves286736,101248853,94
11533861047 & tobyawhite286720,331248853,81
116123abcapecod & atbridgeno286713,781248853,76
117=208dgstaubi & mfrank1939286712,471248853,75
117=249gail1947 & Sharky6286712,701248853,75
119100FiveOSplit & Tater11286708,721248853,72
120394dontocher & tniebauer286704,881248853,69
121296jmwh7626 & levinmr286695,181248853,61
122186rbtantonio & twojones286658,881248853,32
123400dlev60 & msk500aaol286654,101248853,28
124199martirac & lisan01286652,301248853,27
12518johnb41 & jackhartel286651,511248853,26
126360sandy3776 & Barregirl286638,151248853,16
127317markhat & safauncify286633,761248853,12
128=98crazyfatty & karensprag286631,371248853,10
128=162Joanne P & kada123286631,661248853,10
130115WEParsons3 & marbackus286617,761248852,99
131327Bubbyshir & rosegold2286614,971248852,97
132221alignmbrid & glorigal46286613,381248852,96
133157jim99999 & pivotrm286612,581248852,95
134436lashotool & elsglad21286611,641248852,94
135418Ellencat & caroleliss286602,511248852,87
13624ftanzer & delapenha286594,921248852,81
13719717407 & fljunebug286593,891248852,80
138206marcgolf & mculberson286590,091248852,77
139114Alaska15 & am18hle18r286569,611248852,61
140341venetian & toma9286568,781248852,60
141=124ornas50 & uris50286561,351248852,54
141=279ogincxx & Muhree286561,461248852,54
143=333marilyn 40 & haskill286558,241248852,52
143=365judymays44 & callie6286558,331248852,52
145165lbrook02 & frjets286557,331248852,51
146347dkole & ARFBridge286548,731248852,44
147395MJKCH & herreup286546,351248852,42
148=39ValSu52 & Marina1250286543,181248852,40
148=424jamerl & nenarwold286543,751248852,40
150=58joanlinda1 & Bevo1234286540,151248852,37
150=336atlgam & aunt190286540,241248852,37
152183robtray & Lynne734286536,861248852,35
153316rabapres & rugsdp286536,381248852,34
154176norma911 & daisy170286521,651248852,22
155171nizam1 & veekayjay286519,521248852,21
156258FRED 1190 & nanadi23286512,871248852,15
157117olivia2223 & barnabas24286509,091248852,12
15867Kodybear & Jody Foley286502,411248852,07
159220gmarhonda & Cookie00286499,441248852,05
160344mindyaiken & LennyF286489,411248851,97
16125lacedr & Bowzee286488,651248851,96
162312Lena_Brown & vidag9286487,331248851,95
163=118lwg1 & 27pelican286483,521248851,92
163=153bhadrabr & Mingme286483,161248851,92
163=362mcdanahy & sathatch14286483,891248851,92
166=241asqueeze & mspate286473,471248851,84
166=373gotheater & gotham286473,941248851,84
168188purple07 & misara31286471,431248851,82
169=66Brocksy & blubby286463,601248851,76
169=261garstoller & peterpeng286463,941248851,76
171377waltz98 & suebeelou286461,791248851,74
172318Joe Riz & vh9cp286459,651248851,73
173422Mosesd & modik286441,151248851,58
17453franklip & oscardog286438,951248851,56
175=65Chanel321 & chanelside286436,981248851,55
175=109mmsbridge & jaredli286437,351248851,55
17754montreal45 & Pss515286434,321248851,52
178244Wareagle69 & BillFL286427,281248851,47
179230lpspms72 & mahendra13286426,461248851,46
18011smager & crankin286423,991248851,44
181174zag52 & lfs80286410,861248851,34
182175cliftonpar & ltv1286406,591248851,30
18338155boquete & ckfla286398,541248851,24
184=305ingac & markuskati286392,771248851,19
184=386MJ Frog & kokobean286392,481248851,19
186370csorgen & joemhacy286390,111248851,17
187168dbrdgwtr & babaho2286386,311248851,14
18851sellco & Adammark286384,261248851,12
189245Goose113 & Nukelaw47286379,571248851,09
190=179lucylyford & jbates126286375,781248851,06
190=195annb2468 & dan_blm286376,631248851,06
192416actu1234 & marjth286373,801248851,04
193375kaymoran & kvetna286371,241248851,02
194234cashah & prabodhs286366,311248850,98
195379Irv L & Tencil737286363,391248850,96
19693hahahapc & marusab286353,411248850,88
197402allegory & newyorkjon286342,731248850,79
198414jpeled & luv2kruz286338,421248850,76
19923coachherb & laurgreen286335,821248850,74
20055papalander & 4grphyllis286329,771248850,69
201103nan61m & kr1207286325,511248850,65
202=152Austinglit & MimiTR286318,581248850,60
202=190pjmmurray & joemurray286319,011248850,60
204181aljack & xrothx1286317,181248850,59
20515islipp1 & Tineco286306,251248850,50
20692debdefever & gigirashid286299,451248850,44
207=84Tidlu & janirma286297,721248850,43
207=256vivcyp & Studebaker286297,861248850,43
20964mujcap54 & Zaghloule286294,051248850,40
210293edwinmazer & shoenfeldr286290,841248850,38
211180jerryrobie & beanie1949286283,441248850,32
212172pamwolf & der93711286270,331248850,21
213301RickWilli & kaddicted2286264,171248850,16
21476Slamward & hbk520bhk286259,831248850,13
21537rslowell & erdalrex286259,241248850,12
216425misa06 & printsus286250,341248850,05
21743rjuliov & RalphRotN286247,081248850,02
218107Adelis & Sankoz286241,231248849,98
219=240merrymary8 & lgarcia40286240,681248849,97
219=355Sag Lucy & sagjames286240,251248849,97
221=242phopho & annette ca286236,421248849,94
221=328bch guy & PeterGunn1286236,961248849,94
223396sunflwr19 & Ames315286235,481248849,93
224137apachemike & JLW302286224,201248849,84
225359dablu & hksingh26286223,011248849,83
22627brun0 & harriswho7286220,921248849,82
227113iriswilson & cynmurphy286219,241248849,80
228=95ambrosej & angriest286215,361248849,77
228=167bellatoth & niccrais286215,341248849,77
228=405dcorso & ms_eg286214,951248849,77
231218rainmancla & connievp286212,611248849,75
232252Lemonmunch & GenHood286209,071248849,72
233385hunterbe & captainbug286207,761248849,71
234222Donnabrink & lwmiller45286200,241248849,65
235278pcreeve & msmer286194,181248849,60
236=126mongol36 & mse13286193,001248849,59
236=404alien51 & colt22286193,091248849,59
236=415Shanachie5 & tlburk286192,541248849,59
239200Hazy & yuri47286188,641248849,56
240442ace829 & wenrub286182,991248849,51
241=250Elliotd20 & tymorg2286180,971248849,50
241=342cookmark & tom shep286181,051248849,50
243311Nat8 & paulsr286178,941248849,48
244382lilyy & mishahra286171,171248849,42
245=69junie15 & mmmd286169,601248849,40
245=108hcoren & letsdothis286169,181248849,40
24726zenbabe & JohnWillo286167,561248849,39
248120juliapanda & Lipsettt286164,851248849,37
249268hb4185 & tdpierce286164,681248849,36
250133bargom & porpor286163,101248849,35
251290carmiz31 & jlieber286157,951248849,31
252426janice cob & magwitty286156,001248849,30
253216ATZ10ASZ26 & artist11286155,471248849,29
254=94xrayder & glennfuhrm286150,971248849,26
254=354tttts & kerley1286151,731248849,26
254=380clarkml & ucajim286151,761248849,26
25763grannyWD & azdsw286148,321248849,23
25859dem1219 & ajm2100286133,241248849,11
25921shamiste & onebuck286122,011248849,02
26088maven10 & venasaint286117,501248848,99
26128queenieh & Shniel286105,631248848,89
26222Scott95 & okpaula286101,721248848,86
263178pmherron & 201498pan286095,601248848,81
2643Zdenka TAUBEROVA & Vilem UVIRA255438,041115048,77
265413TniuorD & ShuPlay286089,411248848,76
266368camello la & mpopkin286081,911248848,70
26719ediemae & Blondie112286077,381248848,67
268140regina666 & gordy26283286074,521248848,64
269=9lindamitt & prof_plum286061,741248848,54
269=12mayorwalt & smpbsfnu286061,081248848,54
271397b english & jujer286060,791248848,53
27216firm38 & Judy38H286057,351248848,51
273207JKJbridge & dmarchal27286056,251248848,50
274155elae & rharri4145286054,331248848,48
27547stone2ja & ldh918286053,181248848,47
276125hungryh & Betsea286051,651248848,46
27756robin8101 & rjmaloney2286046,541248848,42
278433swanvalley & raboyd286037,311248848,34
279196jensay & ArleenWG286035,801248848,33
280315royjordan & MEK1430286017,861248848,19
281=41wbsmith & 47helo286015,141248848,17
281=435brenda624 & birdiema286014,851248848,17
2832Jana PRASILOVA & Milan PRASIL255369,741115048,16
284247peconic & lilgar286010,451248848,13
285310CML47 & Vaishalij286009,561248848,12
286=262arrondee & jananddon286008,131248848,11
286=427dcm1 & tickerxyz286008,201248848,11
288267nantyson & BobbieRK286001,541248848,06
289298jhfe & MinMan27285998,361248848,03
290277sbabb & jesardoin285988,691248847,96
291407keenest & Murray40285983,961248847,92
292=50bobthomson & crispinb285977,131248847,86
292=410anndBAS & BJ3rdfloor285976,871248847,86
294351wackybidde & singhbb285973,911248847,84
295=38jmc542 & peglegs285963,941248847,76
295=210chamer & ddburns285964,521248847,76
2978kbparrot & nancyfp285961,871248847,74
29830Dickeyboy & honey965285960,661248847,73
299232legog & wendiclev285956,271248847,70
300236mbplonsker & fblady285947,861248847,63
30146Kayomanson & dorotn285945,141248847,61
302300ricardo131 & phy133285944,541248847,60
303445perlfix & pcoop285941,841248847,58
304187AJHIDE & jlomcg285914,681248847,36
305335MarKogan & JoanPrez285913,311248847,35
306233bridgensl & Cbrown1340285907,541248847,31
307213kbreen & baruch14285898,411248847,23
308119Susan144 & kenbaron285893,851248847,20
309=148tom jolly & jhughes99285885,361248847,13
309=340mimijax & bouv4060285885,461248847,13
311392erwin3215 & yupoyupo285880,041248847,09
3122855hrosensn & Sel McK285871,661248847,02
313339yll28 & bubbieroz285866,901248846,98
31449ns34 & DJHamm285845,251248846,81
315270EricaKent & crez285833,021248846,71
31680jeweleret & joannekueb285828,551248846,67
317423robo2020 & scenicfarm285826,361248846,66
31861bmcdermott & chinafong6285825,611248846,65
319264tcroush & kawillis285815,481248846,57
320=363cstox & Saraths285809,491248846,52
320=374will816 & rhelf1285808,901248846,52
322=101marshapiro & hanakendal285797,121248846,42
322=246CESinn & louiseol285796,771248846,42
324154gingit104 & peachknitt285781,231248846,29
325399marypats & bethbaer285776,931248846,26
326345Poodle1211 & ann1020285775,381248846,25
327219illini63 & Jriehs285769,271248846,20
328361tpccr & janie543285764,121248846,16
329297rkupchanko & croz8285754,861248846,08
330214veggarden & Altonmary285744,051248846,00
331110Beppie S & beach48285742,361248845,98
332406alylou & notrump4s285731,721248845,90
333390Blondie 17 & andihb285730,311248845,89
334225Miwadeluc & ushwm285728,991248845,88
335161Lancs321 & oakbridge285720,481248845,81
336384shoemaven & OldDave285710,571248845,73
337142loulori & dadpru285709,691248845,72
338371georgann1 & JimHPIL285706,651248845,70
339217moth12 & Sherrill3285702,231248845,66
340=44sabajo & faaldo285698,951248845,64
340=326malverne3 & SloamPS285698,911248845,64
340=348LenH48 & 1DaveK285699,201248845,64
343313esj & kkdittert285691,171248845,57
344353legal55 & msslili285687,841248845,55
34513Deepaka & Rufic 98285685,401248845,53
346=68studg & GlennSilcy285681,051248845,49
346=358derfcl & gslmal1936285681,181248845,49
348284Tavener & janed1056285669,761248845,40
349372elceebee & PeteyMo285666,591248845,38
350106bunnzer & barbgay285659,141248845,32
351367dwell4 & EmmaJacob285656,001248845,29
352428pele47 & chitzi285649,651248845,24
353332spotsa & uct1285643,701248845,19
354=173mikecc & Henry350285641,531248845,18
354=182fwbdlb & dpeacock285642,101248845,18
356388lester1773 & Rosie621285639,331248845,16
3571300481582 & BW5694285630,811248845,09
358129susbul & hflsh285624,551248845,04
359104Briee & saundram285614,621248844,96
360=159GidgetNTx & npssed285611,551248844,94
360=369josib03 & martinlou285612,641248844,94
36289tafhodge & kyarbr285606,811248844,90
36334tamaro & adahnick285600,501248844,85
364364nunz1 & void11285593,581248844,79
365257arthuraitk & presscher285592,191248844,78
366411bong123 & wmer30285591,261248844,77
36760jalowe & mstampa285585,761248844,73
368440cirr & Shucks37285579,971248844,68
369177Sandiebran & Joebaby285574,001248844,63
370=72Lady JB & PattyDay285572,271248844,62
370=289bucskin & regmastr39285572,291248844,62
372299diamne & chip0920285570,091248844,60
373=29venice22 & KelbourneA285556,071248844,49
373=138mortego & adbcbill285555,991248844,49
373=193joanceg & LHolmes40285555,841248844,49
37612734rich & vkdatta1285551,831248844,46
377=112CindySt & Shispidus285551,391248844,45
377=136yeehaw & cacky207285551,411248844,45
379204pkmess & sherry44285533,191248844,31
380189BArb1938 & ebclindaa285527,301248844,26
381325BarbFren & TRKat285516,971248844,18
382281yalezhong & gjw5285510,591248844,13
383=82pattigolf & Jeantennis285503,791248844,07
383=238suesolg & tunatina88285503,871248844,07
385343BudmansCom & gus94285488,661248843,95
386128daledavid & Sansen115285485,081248843,92
387271marisus & beorba285483,221248843,91
388443jubai & Booksgal285476,361248843,85
389169alander41 & fgfay285470,651248843,81
390223aria12 & d253285466,551248843,77
391134bsl11 & Kat2232285465,051248843,76
392303Burke8 & cdwenzel285436,831248843,54
393280shenam & Ljackson285429,501248843,48
394149grandkids3 & cannonsd285418,341248843,39
395319GCChris & satishshah285416,681248843,38
39683Mjg47 & UnivSC285416,131248843,37
397253yogalover & tread1936285404,921248843,28
398=156kakices1 & gagaabc1285380,651248843,09
398=185wendyshea & rozil28285380,461248843,09
40042abramsss1 & judyei285367,931248842,98
401437Roenip & Gunnister285362,261248842,94
402439green99 & jos4057285359,841248842,92
403329bparke & judyh31285354,811248842,88
404260Skyedog0 & DblDmy285352,021248842,86
4055Marie ADAMOVA & Eva SUCHANOVA254772,571115042,80
406398SteveQuest & BobBlau285323,991248842,63
4074292020Bbplay & pampan43285319,971248842,60
408198BillLeech & weheng285317,011248842,58
409102dlooch & SKempner285283,671248842,31
410309Cstu & NEA1950285272,021248842,22
411401dottybrl & bernard193285267,291248842,18
412330LUKE0834 & nonnygon285265,321248842,16
413304Ellau & 1430Key285261,691248842,13
414146d2e & barbibarry285260,301248842,12
41533Granny1945 & BLD2019285254,521248842,08
4166Oldrich POKORNY & Vaclav KYPTA254690,031115042,06
41740MaryGraves & 22taffy285248,791248842,03
418144larrygeher & alexmutt285225,821248841,85
419287Pinkirishr & danishone285197,171248841,62
42086BOG_CH & dolophanoo285175,041248841,44
421166Saint31 & RichCurtin285137,821248841,14
422202imperious & rgruber1285100,011248840,84
423191832lehigh & sueagra285069,251248840,59
424366trudyspn & mcvalerie285061,501248840,53
425283gmaSally15 & Stellpflug285042,031248840,38
426224chukit & mangurian285028,031248840,26
427431loralwor & Yvonne007284998,191248840,02
428211chimericat & TriplThret284926,531248839,45
42917inabella & Moosh63284918,981248839,39
430266Parkway141 & einbecka284904,901248839,28
431409Banica & punkin38284898,011248839,22
43291jerader40 & vgorda284883,171248839,10
43370ppearson1 & shams49284843,101248838,78
434276Rose Larki & JESR284808,021248838,50
435447brodyg & neelra284767,921248838,18
436132ab2azmary & Burnett223284706,831248837,69
437294nancysalty & mmurs284669,871248837,39
43897dunedin63 & dannyboy8284561,671248836,53
439322gertie21 & eeldivad284560,461248836,52
440255buta14 & akalastein284559,091248836,51
44178COdana & EricMead284526,391248836,25
442251gthawkins & Retired_Do284429,301248835,47
443307njgeorge & pekayrusty284268,641248834,18
44474Rickster60 & robbiesh284186,911248833,53
445324SharanL & jmahaffey1284109,931248832,91
446441Martyflbc & Goldfaden283902,231248831,25
44735AdrianFig & sallyflan283900,261248831,23
448228sherrylieb & daisy221283686,551248829,52

(printed 22:05:46 27.01.2022 PairsScorer8.1.3(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 446

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
♠AJ3
K954
K97
♣K64
♠QT864
Q
AT
♣Q8752
  ♠K975
T8762
864
♣T
   14     
10 HCP 3  
   13     

♠2
AJ3
QJ532
♣AJ93
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
243D+2S 150 249197
353NT+2N 460 40937
614D+1N 150 249197
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
♠A764
T92
AJ5
♣Q53
♠T8
J853
986
♣J862
  ♠K5
AK
KT743
♣AKT7
   11     
 2 HCP 20 
    7     

♠QJ932
Q764
Q2
♣94
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
243S-2N  20010436
351D+2E  11063383
612NT-1E 50 237209
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
♠875
942
J73
♣T643
♠943
A6
862
♣KQ952
  ♠AQJT
Q8753
AT
♣AJ
    1     
 9 HCP 18 
   12     

♠K62
KJT
KQ954
♣87
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
243NT=E  60059,54386,46
352S=E  110258,32187,68
613NT+1E  63014,14431,86
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
♠J
J653
T543
♣QJ92
♠A83
42
AQ6
♣KT864
  ♠QT7642
AT87
87
♣7
    5     
13 HCP 6  
   16     

♠K95
KQ9
KJ92
♣A53
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
322S+1E  140327119
543H-4N  40056390
613S+1E  170193253
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
♠A972
Q7
AQT7
♣J94
♠QJT543
943
94
♣65
  ♠8
KJT2
K3
♣AKQT83
   13     
 3 HCP 16 
    8     

♠K6
A865
J8652
♣72
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
323C+1E  13092354
544S-2W 100 326120
614S-2W 100 326120
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
♠AT42
9872
-
♣T6543
♠Q8
AKJ3
QT652
♣AQ
  ♠J753
QT6
KJ97
♣97
    4     
18 HCP 7  
   11     

♠K96
54
A843
♣KJ82
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
153NT=W  600291,53154,47
433NT+2W  6607,18438,82
623NT+1W  630147,31298,69
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
♠AK64
QT8
73
♣QJ94
♠Q32
AK63
J8
♣AT53
  ♠T85
975
AKQT6
♣K7
   12     
14 HCP 12 
    2     

♠J97
J42
9542
♣862
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
152NT+2W  180326120
433NT=E  600252194
622NT+2W  180326120
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
♠K2
J74
QT7
♣AJ743
♠873
KQ63
A
♣KQT65
  ♠Q54
52
K9852
♣982
   11     
14 HCP 5  
   10     

♠AJT96
AT98
J643
♣-
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
152H=S 110 178268
434S=S 420 42125
622S+1S 140 244202
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
♠J74
A98
Q92
♣KJ74
♠Q5
KQT6
A7
♣86532
  ♠T986
2
JT543
♣AQT
   11     
11 HCP 7  
   11     

♠AK32
J7543
K86
♣9
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
352S=S 110 365,0780,93
413H-3S  15046,7399,3
623S-3S  15046,7399,3
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
♠JT94
QJ98
4
♣9764
♠Q83
A72
AQ976
♣KJ
  ♠AK7
K53
J532
♣AQ2
    4     
16 HCP 17 
    3     

♠652
T64
KT8
♣T853
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
356NT+1E  147047399
416D=E  137040640
626NT=E  1440249197
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
♠K
982
AQJ854
♣A54
♠J543
AQJ4
KT
♣986
  ♠T87
73
9762
♣KJT7
   14     
11 HCP 4  
   11     

♠AQ962
KT65
3
♣Q32
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
212H+1S 140 222224
543NT-1N  50138308
633NT-1N  50138308
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
♠KJ62
Q983
93
♣Q82
♠T974
A6
J64
♣T943
  ♠AQ
KJ52
KQT752
♣K
    8     
 5 HCP 18 
    9     

♠853
T74
A8
♣AJ765
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
213D+2E  150233,23212,77
543D+2E  150233,23212,77
633D+2E  150233,23212,77
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
♠9
QJ84
T985
♣A876
♠QT43
T3
AQ76
♣JT3
  ♠AJ752
K72
K43
♣K9
    7     
 9 HCP 14 
   10     

♠K86
A965
J2
♣Q542
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
212S+1E  140175271
543S=E  140175271
632S+1E  140175271
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
♠Q
A95
K762
♣KT942
♠JT8
K763
Q953
♣A6
  ♠9763
QJT42
A8
♣83
   12     
10 HCP 7  
   11     

♠AK542
8
JT4
♣QJ75
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
413NT-2N  100120326
523H=E  14036410
632C+2N 130 341105
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
♠Q9
A98542
K763
♣J
♠A54
JT6
T2
♣K8743
  ♠K72
K7
J985
♣9652
   10     
 8 HCP 7  
   15     

♠JT863
Q3
AQ4
♣AQT
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
413C-1N  100102,85343,15
524H-1N  100102,85343,15
631NT+1N 120 170,05275,95
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
♠AKT864
83
Q8
♣AQ7
♠J92
AKT9762
T
♣J2
  ♠Q
QJ5
AJ9654
♣K95
   15     
 9 HCP 13 
    3     

♠753
4
K732
♣T8643
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
134Sx-1N  100193253
524H=W  620139307
644H+1W  65071375
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
♠J
J64
82
♣KT98432
♠KQ7
KQT9
953
♣AJ5
  ♠A94
A875
AQ64
♣76
    5     
15 HCP 14 
    6     

♠T86532
32
KJT7
♣Q
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
134H=W  420137309
522H+2W  17038066
644H=W  420137309
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
♠65
T987
AT
♣K9632
♠K432
AQ
K6432
♣T4
  ♠JT97
J54
QJ7
♣AQJ
    7     
12 HCP 12 
    9     

♠AQ8
K632
985
♣875
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
133NT=E  400252194
524H=E  420201245
644H+1W  45079367
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
♠QJ98754
765
Q3
♣2
♠-
AKJT3
9854
♣J863
  ♠K3
Q82
JT76
♣Q754
    5     
 9 HCP 8  
   18     

♠AT62
94
AK2
♣AKT9
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
154S+1N 450 312134
324S=N 420 129317
643S+1N 170 18428
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
♠543
KQ32
8542
♣97
♠7
JT9864
J9
♣KJ64
  ♠KQ862
A7
AK3
♣T52
    5     
 6 HCP 16 
   13     

♠AJT9
5
QT76
♣AQ83
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
152NT=E  120159287
322S=E*  110196250
643Sx-5N*  14000446
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
♠KQ8
AK96
AJ87
♣T9
♠9763
J42
T2
♣AQJ3
  ♠J4
QT5
543
♣K6542
   17     
 8 HCP 6  
    9     

♠AT52
873
KQ96
♣87
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
214S-1S  100113333
433NT-1N  100113333
653NT-1N  100113333
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
♠AK985
Q
T9
♣AKQT8
♠74
AJT54
K3
♣7654
  ♠JT
K983
AJ652
♣J2
   18     
 8 HCP 10 
    4     

♠Q632
762
Q874
♣93
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
214S=N 420 230,06215,94
434S+1N 450 346,199,9
654S+1N 450 346,199,9
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
♠85
3
95432
♣T9643
♠97
Q9754
QJ76
♣K8
  ♠KQ6432
J6
A
♣QJ72
    0     
 8 HCP 13 
   19     

♠AJT
AKT82
KT8
♣A5
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
132S=E  110178268
243NTx-3S  8006440
652NT-1S  100271175
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
♠32
AT6
AQJ9
♣KQT9
♠QT84
Q9754
KT54
♣-
  ♠J976
K8
763
♣6432
   16     
 7 HCP 4  
   13     

♠AK5
J32
82
♣AJ875
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
133NT+3N 490 325121
243NT+2N 460 141305
653NT+2N 460 141305
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
♠J85
J9732
K97
♣92
♠T972
85
AT4
♣T653
  ♠K
A64
Q62
♣AKQ874
    5     
 4 HCP 18 
   13     

♠AQ643
KQT
J853
♣J
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
323C+1E  130143,22302,78
413S-2S  100262,89183,11
652S+1S 140 424,521,5

Session 1 Section 1

Neuberg Top = 446

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
♠AJ3
K954
K97
♣K64
♠QT864
Q
AT
♣Q8752
  ♠K975
T8762
864
♣T
   14     
10 HCP 3  
   13     

♠2
AJ3
QJ532
♣AJ93
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
123Sx-3W7D500 4442
343NT+2S6S460 40937
563NT+1NKS430 36878
783NT=N5S400 298148
9102NT=NKS120 238208
11123NT-1N5S 50147299
13143NT-1N5S 50147299
15163NT-1N5S 50147299
17183NT-1N5S 50147299
19203NT-1N5S 50147299
21223NT-1N5S 50147299
23243NT-1N5S 50147299
25263NT-1N5S 50147299
27283NT-2N8H 10045401
29304C-3N5S 15020426
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
♠A764
T92
AJ5
♣Q53
♠T8
J853
986
♣J862
  ♠K5
AK
KT743
♣AKT7
   11     
 2 HCP 20 
    7     

♠QJ932
Q764
Q2
♣94
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
123C+1E9C 13021425
342NT-1EQS50 237209
563NT-2EQS100 39155
782NT=EQS 12034412
9102NT-1E3S50 237209
11122NT=E3S 12034412
13142NT-1E3S50 237209
15162NT-1E3S50 237209
17182NT-1EQS50 237209
19202NT-2EQS100 39155
21222NT-1EQS50 237209
23242NT-1E3S50 237209
25262NT-1EQS50 237209
27281H-2S9D 20010436
29302NT-1E3S50 237209
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
♠875
942
J73
♣T643
♠943
A6
862
♣KQ952
  ♠AQJT
Q8753
AT
♣AJ
    1     
 9 HCP 18 
   12     

♠K62
KJT
KQ954
♣87
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
122H+2EKD 17097,88348,12
343H+1EKD 17097,88348,12
562S+2EKD 17097,88348,12
782H+1EKD 140165,49280,51
9102H+1E8C 140165,49280,51
11122H=EKD 110258,32187,68
13144H-1EKD100 363,2582,75
15162D-2SAH 100293,63152,37
17183NT-1W3D100 363,2582,75
19201H+2EKD 140165,49280,51
21222S+2EKD 17097,88348,12
23242H=EKD 110258,32187,68
25263C=WJD 110258,32187,68
27284H-1E8C100 363,2582,75
29303NT+1EKD 63014,14431,86
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
♠J
J653
T543
♣QJ92
♠A83
42
AQ6
♣KT864
  ♠QT7642
AT87
87
♣7
    5     
13 HCP 6  
   16     

♠K95
KQ9
KJ92
♣A53
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1222S+3EKH 20097349
3102S+2EKH 170193253
5242S+1EKH 140327119
7203S=EKH 140327119
9264S-1E2D100 42719
11142S+2EKH 170193253
1382S+3EKH 20097349
1544S=E2D 62024422
17282S+2EKH 170193253
1963H-4N7C 40056390
21303S+2EKH 20097349
23182S+2EKH 170193253
25122S+1E5S 140327119
2722S+1E2D 140327119
29162S+1EKH 140327119
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
♠A972
Q7
AQT7
♣J94
♠QJT543
943
94
♣65
  ♠8
KJT2
K3
♣AKQT83
   13     
 3 HCP 16 
    8     

♠K6
A865
J8652
♣72
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1223NTx-2E5D300 4433
3104C=EKS 13092354
5243H=E5D 14044402
7203D-1N8S 100197249
9264C-1E6S50 256190
11143D=NAC110 38165
1384C=EJD 13092354
1544C=E5D 13092354
17283D+1N8S130 42125
1964C-1E5D50 256190
21304S-2WAD100 326120
23184C=E2D 13092354
25123D=NAC110 38165
2723D-2NAC 20023423
29163D-2N8S 20023423
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
♠AT42
9872
-
♣T6543
♠Q8
AKJ3
QT652
♣AQ
  ♠J753
QT6
KJ97
♣97
    4     
18 HCP 7  
   11     

♠K96
54
A843
♣KJ82
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1222D+2W9H 130385,6360,37
3104D=W9H 130385,6360,37
5243NT+1W4C 630147,31298,69
7203NT+1W9H 630147,31298,69
9263NT+1W2S 630147,31298,69
11143NT+1W4C 630147,31298,69
1383NT+1W2S 630147,31298,69
1543NT+1W2S 630147,31298,69
17284D-1W9H100 422,4523,55
1961NT+2W9H 150362,1183,9
21303NT+1W4C 630147,31298,69
23183NT+1W4C 630147,31298,69
25123NT+1W4C 630147,31298,69
2723NT+1W3C 630147,31298,69
29163NT+1W4C 630147,31298,69
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
♠AK64
QT8
73
♣QJ94
♠Q32
AK63
J8
♣AT53
  ♠T85
975
AKQT6
♣K7
   12     
14 HCP 12 
    2     

♠J97
J42
9542
♣862
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1303NT=E6C 600252194
3263NT+1W4S 630124322
5183NT=E2D 600252194
761NT+2EJS 15035987
9121S-2NAD 200308138
1183NT+2W4S 66032414
13203NT+1WAS 630124322
15102D+1E7S 11042719
1723NT+1W4S 630124322
19243NT=E6C 600252194
21163NT+1WAS 630124322
23283D+1E7S 13039848
25143NT-1E9D100 4433
27223NT=E2D 600252194
2943NT=E2D 600252194
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
♠K2
J74
QT7
♣AJ743
♠873
KQ63
A
♣KQT65
  ♠Q54
52
K9852
♣982
   11     
14 HCP 5  
   10     

♠AJT96
AT98
J643
♣-
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1303Cx-2WKS300 40442
3262NT=N5H120 210236
5181NT+1N9C120 210236
763S+1SKC170 344102
9122S=SAD110 178268
1183S-1SAD 5052394
13202S+1SAD140 244202
15102H-4WKS200 38660
1721NT+3N5D180 37076
19242NT+2N5D180 37076
21162D-2EAH100 130316
23282NT+1N9C150 297149
25143NT-2N5D 10026420
27222NT-1N9C 5052394
2942C-1WKS50 77369
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
♠J74
A98
Q92
♣KJ74
♠Q5
KQT6
A7
♣86532
  ♠T986
2
JT543
♣AQT
   11     
11 HCP 7  
   11     

♠AK32
J7543
K86
♣9
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1303H-2NJD 100125,52320,48
3262H-1S8C 50244,78201,22
5184H-2S8C 100125,52320,48
76PASS  Pass 314,26131,74
9124H-3SAD 15046,7399,3
1183H-2SAD 100125,52320,48
13203H=SAD140 41927
15103H-1SAD 50244,78201,22
1722H-2S8C 100125,52320,48
19242H=SAD110 365,0780,93
2116PASS  Pass 314,26131,74
23283H-2S8C 100125,52320,48
25142H-1S3C 50244,78201,22
27223H-2S8C 100125,52320,48
2942H=S6C110 365,0780,93
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
♠JT94
QJ98
4
♣9764
♠Q83
A72
AQ976
♣KJ
  ♠AK7
K53
J532
♣AQ2
    4     
16 HCP 17 
    3     

♠652
T64
KT8
♣T853
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1166NT=E3C 1440249197
3126NT=E3C 1440249197
5286NT-2E3C200 4415
7246NT=E8D 1440249197
9146NT=E3C 1440249197
11206NT=E3C 1440249197
1366NT=E6S 1440249197
15266NT=E3C 1440249197
17226NT=E8C 1440249197
19186NT=E8C 1440249197
2146NT=E4H 1440249197
2326NT+1E8D 147047399
2586NT=ETH 1440249197
27306NT+1E3C 147047399
29106NT+1E3C 147047399
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
♠K
982
AQJ854
♣A54
♠J543
AQJ4
KT
♣986
  ♠T87
73
9762
♣KJT7
   14     
11 HCP 4  
   11     

♠AQ962
KT65
3
♣Q32
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1163NT=SQH400 311135
3123NT-1S9C 50138308
5283NT-1NJC 50138308
7243NT-1NTC 50138308
9143NT=N7H400 311135
11203NT-2N7C 10059387
1363NT-2N7C 10059387
15263NT-2NJC 10059387
17223NT=N7H400 311135
19183D-1N7H 50138308
2143NT=N7H400 311135
2323NT-2NJC 10059387
2583NT+1S3S430 41333
27303NT-3S9C 15014432
29103NT-2N7C 10059387
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
♠KJ62
Q983
93
♣Q82
♠T974
A6
J64
♣T943
  ♠AQ
KJ52
KQT752
♣K
    8     
 5 HCP 18 
    9     

♠853
T74
A8
♣AJ765
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1162H+1E4H 140366,279,8
3123D+2ETH 150233,23212,77
528  AC50/50 223223
7243D+1EAC 130384,6161,39
9143NT+1E7C 43014,34431,66
11203D+2EAC 150233,23212,77
1363NT+1W2C 43014,34431,66
15261D+4E5S 150233,23212,77
17222NT+2E6C 18075,71370,29
19182NT+3E5C 21067,53378,47
2145D-1EAD50 427,5718,43
2322D+3E4H 150233,23212,77
2582D+3E8S 150233,23212,77
27303NT=W3H 40042,98403,02
29102D+3EAC 150233,23212,77
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
♠9
QJ84
T985
♣A876
♠QT43
T3
AQ76
♣JT3
  ♠AJ752
K72
K43
♣K9
    7     
 9 HCP 14 
   10     

♠K86
A965
J2
♣Q542
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
144S-1EJD100 346100
3144S-1EJD100 346100
522S=EJD 110262184
7184S-1EJD100 346100
984S-1EJD100 346100
1162S+1EJD 140175271
13243S=E2C 140175271
15123S=EJD 140175271
17303S-1EJD100 346100
19282S+1E2C 140175271
21103S=EJD 140175271
23224S-1E4C100 346100
25204S=EJD 62025421
27164S-1EJD100 346100
29264S-1EJD100 346100
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
♠Q
A95
K762
♣KT942
♠JT8
K763
Q953
♣A6
  ♠9763
QJT42
A8
♣83
   12     
10 HCP 7  
   11     

♠AK542
8
JT4
♣QJ75
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
143NT-2NQH 100120326
3142H=EAS 11043403
523C+2NQH150 39551
7185C-1NQH 50225221
983NT-2NQH 100120326
1163C+2NQH150 39551
13243NT-1NQH 50225221
15123H=EAS 14036410
17303NT-2NQH 100120326
19283Hx-2EAS300 43313
21104C-1S3H 50225221
23223NT-2NQH 100120326
25203C+2S3D150 39551
27162C+3S3D150 39551
29263NT-2NQH 100120326
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
♠Q9
A98542
K763
♣J
♠A54
JT6
T2
♣K8743
  ♠K72
K7
J985
♣9652
   10     
 8 HCP 7  
   15     

♠JT863
Q3
AQ4
♣AQT
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
144H+1STD650 433,7612,24
3144H-1SJH 100102,85343,15
522NT=N5D120 170,05275,95
7183NT+1S4C630 414,4231,58
984H-1N5D 100102,85343,15
1164H-2STD 20029,55416,45
13242H+2N2S170 241,33204,67
15123NT-1N8D 100102,85343,15
17304H-1STD 100102,85343,15
19284H=S3C620 347,2298,78
21104H-1STD 100102,85343,15
23224H=S8C620 347,2298,78
25204H-1STD 100102,85343,15
27162NT-1S4C 100102,85343,15
29263NT-1S4C 100102,85343,15
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
♠AKT864
83
Q8
♣AQ7
♠J92
AKT9762
T
♣J2
  ♠Q
QJ5
AJ9654
♣K95
   15     
 9 HCP 13 
    3     

♠753
4
K732
♣T8643
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1106Hx-1WKS200 43511
384S-1NAD 50295151
5224H+1WAS 65071375
7284S-1NQH 50295151
9204S-1NQH 50295151
11245S-2N5C 100193253
13183S-1NQH 50295151
15143S-1NQH 50295151
17164S-1NQH 50295151
1924S-1NQH 50295151
21263S=NQH140 40937
23303H+2WAS 200168278
2564S-1NAD 50295151
2744H+1WAC 65071375
29123S-1NQH 50295151
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
♠J
J64
82
♣KT98432
♠KQ7
KQT9
953
♣AJ5
  ♠A94
A875
AQ64
♣76
    5     
15 HCP 14 
    6     

♠T86532
32
KJT7
♣Q
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
126NTx-3W8D500 4460
344H-1W4C50 40838
563H+1W8C 17038066
782H+2WJS 17038066
9103NT=WJS 400293153
11123NT=W8C 400293153
13143NT=WJS 400293153
15164H=E5S 420137309
17184H=WJS 420137309
19204H=WTC 420137309
21224H=WJS 420137309
23244H=WJS 420137309
25264H=WJS 420137309
27284H=WJS 420137309
29303NT+1W8C 43035411
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
♠65
T987
AT
♣K9632
♠K432
AQ
K6432
♣T4
  ♠JT97
J54
QJ7
♣AQJ
    7     
12 HCP 12 
    9     

♠AQ8
K632
985
♣875
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
122S+3E2H 200294152
344S=WTH 420201245
564S=WAD 420201245
784S=E2H 420201245
9104S-1E8D50 42620
11122S+3E2H 200294152
13144S+1WTH 45079367
15163S+1WTH 17034997
17183S+2WAD 200294152
19204S+1E5D 45079367
21222S+1E2H 14038759
23242S+3E8C 200294152
25264S=WTH 420201245
27282S+3W8H 200294152
29304S+1E8C 45079367
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
♠QJ98754
765
Q3
♣2
♠-
AKJT3
9854
♣J863
  ♠K3
Q82
JT76
♣Q754
    5     
 9 HCP 8  
   18     

♠AT62
94
AK2
♣AKT9
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
124S+1N2H450 312134
344S=SAH420 129317
563S+1N2H170 18428
786S-2N2H 1003443
9104S+1N2H450 312134
11124S=SAH420 129317
13144S+1N2H450 312134
15164S+1N2H450 312134
17184S+1N2H450 312134
19205Hx-3W2C800 4451
21224S+1NQH450 312134
23244S=N2H420 129317
25264S+1N2H450 312134
27284S+1NQH450 312134
29304S=N2H420 129317
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
♠543
KQ32
8542
♣97
♠7
JT9864
J9
♣KJ64
  ♠KQ862
A7
AK3
♣T52
    5     
 6 HCP 16 
   13     

♠AJT9
5
QT76
♣AQ83
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1243H+1E5H 17061385
3143NT+1W*9C 6303443
5223H=E6D 140113333
744H=E6D 62014432
9301S=EJS 80247199
1182D-1NAH 100227219
13181S=E5H 80247199
1521NT+2W*2H 15078368
1762NT-2E*6D200 38957
19162H=E6D 110196250
21103H+1W9C 17061385
23124H-2W9C200 38957
25284H-1W5S100 301145
27204H-1E5H100 301145
29262NT-4S*JH 40029417
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
♠KQ8
AK96
AJ87
♣T9
♠9763
J42
T2
♣AQJ3
  ♠J4
QT5
543
♣K6542
   17     
 8 HCP 6  
    9     

♠AT52
873
KQ96
♣87
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1242S+2STD170 269177
3143NT-1N4C 100113333
5223NT+1N4C630 40739
743NT-1N4C 100113333
9303NT-1N4C 100113333
1183D+1SAC130 243203
13183NT+1N4C630 40739
1524H=N4C620 36779
1763NT-1N4C 100113333
19163NT-1SQC 100113333
21103NT+1N4C630 40739
23124Cx-3EKD500 286160
25283NT-1N6C 100113333
27203NT+1N4C630 40739
29264S-1N2C 100113333
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
♠AK985
Q
T9
♣AKQT8
♠74
AJT54
K3
♣7654
  ♠JT
K983
AJ652
♣J2
   18     
 8 HCP 10 
    4     

♠Q632
762
Q874
♣93
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1244S+1N2C450 346,199,9
3144S+1N8H450 346,199,9
5224S+1N3H450 346,199,9
743S+1N8H170 50,46395,54
9303S+1N3H170 50,46395,54
1183S+2NJC200 137,23308,77
13184D-3E2S300 197,77248,23
1524S+1NJS450 346,199,9
1763S+1NJS170 50,46395,54
19163S+2N3H200 137,23308,77
21104S+1N3H450 346,199,9
23124S=N3H420 230,06215,94
25284S+1N3H450 346,199,9
27203S+2N3H200 137,23308,77
29261S+3N3H170 50,46395,54
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
♠85
3
95432
♣T9643
♠97
Q9754
QJ76
♣K8
  ♠KQ6432
J6
A
♣QJ72
    0     
 8 HCP 13 
   19     

♠AJT
AKT82
KT8
♣A5
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1122S-1EKH100 36086
3182S=EAH 110178268
5101NT+1W*4C 120124322
7142S-1EAC100 36086
9263C-1NAD 100271175
1143S-1EAH100 36086
1363NT-3S*9S 30045401
15242S=EAH 110178268
17221NT=S*9S90 322124
1922S+1EAH 140114332
21301Hx-2S9S 50020426
2382S=EAH 110178268
25202NT=S*5H120 39947
27162S=EAH 110178268
29282NT-3S*6D 30045401
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
♠32
AT6
AQJ9
♣KQT9
♠QT84
Q9754
KT54
♣-
  ♠J976
K8
763
♣6432
   16     
 7 HCP 4  
   13     

♠AK5
J32
82
♣AJ875
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1123NT+3NKH490 325121
3183NT+3N6S490 325121
5103NT+2N6S460 141305
7144NT+1N6S460 141305
9263NT+2N6S460 141305
1143NT+2N6S460 141305
1363NT+3N6S490 325121
15243NT+3N6S490 325121
17223NT+2N6S460 141305
1923NT+3S5H490 325121
21303NT+4N6S520 42521
2383NT+3N6S490 325121
25203NT+2N6S460 141305
27163NT+2N6S460 141305
29283NT+2N6S460 141305
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
♠J85
J9732
K97
♣92
♠T972
85
AT4
♣T653
  ♠K
A64
Q62
♣AKQ874
    5     
 4 HCP 18 
   13     

♠AQ643
KQT
J853
♣J
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1122NT+2E4S 18017,41428,59
3184C=EJC 130143,22302,78
5103C+1EKH 130143,22302,78
7143C+2EQS 15034,8411,2
9264C=EKH 130143,22302,78
1143NT+1E3S 6308,21437,79
1363S-1S3C 50325,28120,72
15242S+1S3C140 424,521,5
17224C=EKH 130143,22302,78
1923S-2S3C 100262,89183,11
21303NT=WJS 60012,3433,7
2384C=EKH 130143,22302,78
25204C=EKH 130143,22302,78
27163C+1E3D 130143,22302,78
29284Sx-4S3C 8003,09442,91
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
♠AJ6432
J7
AJ6
♣J5
♠K7
T65
KT4
♣AQ932
  ♠T
9842
9832
♣K874
   12     
12 HCP 3  
   13     

♠Q985
AKQ3
Q75
♣T6
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
184S+1N4C650 252,39193,61
364S+1N4C650 252,39193,61
5304S=N4C620 75,02370,98
7184S-1N4C 1004,07441,93
9284S+1N4C650 252,39193,61
11144S=N7C620 75,02370,98
13224S=N4C620 75,02370,98
15124S+1N7C650 252,39193,61
17104S+1N4C650 252,39193,61
19244S+1N4C650 252,39193,61
21264S+1N4C650 252,39193,61
2344S=N4H620 75,02370,98
25164S+2N4C680 406,4639,54
2724S+1N4C650 252,39193,61
29204S+1N4C650 252,39193,61
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
♠JT4
AQ984
7652
♣A
♠Q872
J3
AT9
♣T853
  ♠9653
T65
83
♣KQ62
   11     
 7 HCP 5  
   17     

♠AK
K72
KQJ4
♣J974
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
184H+2S2S480 368,9577,05
363NT+3S2S490 441,934,07
5304H+2S3C480 368,9577,05
7184H+1S2S450 145,97300,03
9284H+2STC480 368,9577,05
11144H+1S7S450 145,97300,03
13224H+2S2S480 368,9577,05
15123NT+1STC430 42,58403,42
17104H+1S2S450 145,97300,03
19244H+1SJH450 145,97300,03
21263NT+2S2S460 268,61177,39
2344H+1S5C450 145,97300,03
25164H+1S8C450 145,97300,03
2723NT+2S2S460 268,61177,39
29204H+1S2S450 145,97300,03
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
♠KJ932
52
KJT7
♣85
♠Q84
AT986
A3
♣K64
  ♠AT75
Q
Q98542
♣92
    8     
13 HCP 8  
   11     

♠6
KJ743
6
♣AQJT73
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
183C-1SAD 100211,75234,25
363S=E6D 140120,72325,28
5303Cx=SAD670 443,932,07
7184Cx-4S4C 11000,02445,98
9282D=E6S 90246,53199,47
11143D=EAC 110161,63284,37
13223D-1E6S50 273,12172,88
15123D=E6S 110161,63284,37
17102NT=W8C 120132,99313,01
19243C-1SAD 100211,75234,25
21264C-2SAD 20072,64373,36
2343Cx-2S4S 5008,21437,79
25163Dx-1E6D100 319,15126,85
2722NT-2W8C100 319,15126,85
29203C-1SAD 100211,75234,25

Session 1 Section 2

Neuberg Top = 446

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
♠AJ3
K954
K97
♣K64
♠QT864
Q
AT
♣Q8752
  ♠K975
T8762
864
♣T
   14     
10 HCP 3  
   13     

♠2
AJ3
QJ532
♣AJ93
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
124Sx-3W7D500 4442
343NT+2NKS460 40937
563NT+2N5S460 40937
783NT+2N6H460 40937
9103NT+1N5S430 36878
11123NT=N5S400 298148
13143D+2SQH150 249197
15163NT-1N5S 50147299
17183NT-1N5S 50147299
19203H-1NTC 50147299
21223NT-1N5S 50147299
23243NT-1N5S 50147299
25263NT-1N5S 50147299
27283NT-1N5S 50147299
29303NT-1N7S 50147299
31323NT-1N8H 50147299
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
♠A764
T92
AJ5
♣Q53
♠T8
J853
986
♣J862
  ♠K5
AK
KT743
♣AKT7
   11     
 2 HCP 20 
    7     

♠QJ932
Q764
Q2
♣94
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
122NT-1E9S50 237209
342NT-2EQS100 39155
562NT-1E3S50 237209
782NT-2EQS100 39155
9102NT-1E3S50 237209
11122NT-1E3S50 237209
13142NT-1E3S50 237209
15162NT-2EQS100 39155
17181D+2E2S 11063383
19202NT-2EQS100 39155
21222NT-1EQS50 237209
23243D-2E4H100 39155
25262NT-1EQS50 237209
27282NT+2E3S 18016430
29302NT-2EQS100 39155
31322NT-2E2S100 39155
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
♠875
942
J73
♣T643
♠943
A6
862
♣KQ952
  ♠AQJT
Q8753
AT
♣AJ
    1     
 9 HCP 18 
   12     

♠K62
KJT
KQ954
♣87
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
124H=EKD 62035,32410,68
342C+2W7S 130208,87237,13
562H+1EKD 140165,49280,51
783H=E8C 140165,49280,51
9101H+2E8C 140165,49280,51
11122H=EKD 110258,32187,68
13142H+1EKD 140165,49280,51
15161H+3EKD 17097,88348,12
17182H+1E8C 140165,49280,51
19202C=W3D 90298,68147,32
21224H-1EKD100 363,2582,75
23242H+1EKD 140165,49280,51
25263NT=EKD 60059,54386,46
27284H-1EKD100 363,2582,75
29302H+1EKD 140165,49280,51
31322H=EKD 110258,32187,68
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
♠J
J653
T543
♣QJ92
♠A83
42
AQ6
♣KT864
  ♠QT7642
AT87
87
♣7
    5     
13 HCP 6  
   16     

♠K95
KQ9
KJ92
♣A53
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
162S+2EKH 170193253
3102S+1EKH 140327119
5322S+1E2D 140327119
722S+1E2D 140327119
982S+1EKH 140327119
11224S=EKH 62024422
13182S+1EKH 140327119
1544S-1EKH100 42719
17161S+2EKH 140327119
19262S+1E2D 140327119
21282S+1E5S 140327119
23303D-3S4H 30066380
25242S+2EKH 170193253
27143H-3N7S 30066380
29122S+1E5S 140327119
31204S-1E2D100 42719
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
♠A972
Q7
AQT7
♣J94
♠QJT543
943
94
♣65
  ♠8
KJT2
K3
♣AKQT83
   13     
 3 HCP 16 
    8     

♠K6
A865
J8652
♣72
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
165C-2EJD100 326120
3103D=NAC110 38165
5324C-1E2D50 256190
724C=EJD 13092354
985C-2E7C100 326120
11224C-2E5D100 326120
13184C-1E5D50 256190
1544C-1E5D50 256190
17164S-2WQH100 326120
19263NT-1E2D50 256190
21283H-1E2D50 256190
23304C-1E8D50 256190
25243D=NAC110 38165
27143C=E5D 110159287
29124D=NAC130 42125
31203C-2EKS100 326120
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
♠AT42
9872
-
♣T6543
♠Q8
AKJ3
QT652
♣AQ
  ♠J753
QT6
KJ97
♣97
    4     
18 HCP 7  
   11     

♠K96
54
A843
♣KJ82
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
165D-1W4C100 422,4523,55
3103NT+1W*4C 630147,31298,69
5322H+2WTC 170352,993,1
723NT+1W*9H 630147,31298,69
983NT+1W*4C 630147,31298,69
11224H=W4C 620283,35162,65
13181NT+3W*6C 180327,33118,67
1543NT=W*9H 600291,53154,47
17163NT+1W*8H 630147,31298,69
19263NT+1W*TC 630147,31298,69
21283NT+1W*4C 630147,31298,69
23302NT+1W*9H 150362,1183,9
25241NT+3W*4C 180327,33118,67
27143NT+1W*2S 630147,31298,69
29123NT+1W*TC 630147,31298,69
31202NT-4S*5D 200301,76144,24
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
♠AK64
QT8
73
♣QJ94
♠Q32
AK63
J8
♣AT53
  ♠T85
975
AKQT6
♣K7
   12     
14 HCP 12 
    2     

♠J97
J42
9542
♣862
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1322D+2E7S 13039848
383NT=WAS 600252194
5202H+1WKS 14037769
763NT+2WAS 66032414
922D+1E7S 11042719
11282NT+1E2H 15035987
13163NT+1W4S 630124322
15103NT+1E7S 630124322
1743NT+1E7S 630124322
19241NT+3W4S 180326120
21143NT+1WQC 630124322
23123NT=EJS 600252194
25304NT-1E5D100 4433
27182D+2EJS 13039848
29221NT+2EJS 15035987
31263NT+1E7S 630124322
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
♠K2
J74
QT7
♣AJ743
♠873
KQ63
A
♣KQT65
  ♠Q54
52
K9852
♣982
   11     
14 HCP 5  
   10     

♠AJT96
AT98
J643
♣-
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1323C-2WKS100 130316
382C-2WKS100 130316
5202NT+2N2D180 37076
763S=S8S140 244202
921NT+2N9C150 297149
11282S=SAD110 178268
13162S+1SAD140 244202
15102C-1W7D50 77369
1742C-2W4H100 130316
19242C-1W7D50 77369
21143H-1SKC 5052394
23122NT=N9D120 210236
25302D-1ETH50 77369
27182Cx-2WKS300 40442
29222NT+2N5D180 37076
31263C-3WKS150 297149
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
♠J74
A98
Q92
♣KJ74
♠Q5
KQT6
A7
♣86532
  ♠T986
2
JT543
♣AQT
   11     
11 HCP 7  
   11     

♠AK32
J7543
K86
♣9
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1323H-2SAD 100125,52320,48
383H-3S8C 15046,7399,3
5203NT-3N6S 15046,7399,3
763H-1S2C 50244,78201,22
923H-2SAD 100125,52320,48
11284H-4SAD 20014,56431,44
13164H-2SAD 100125,52320,48
15104H-1NJD 50244,78201,22
1743H-1S6C 50244,78201,22
19243H-1SAD 50244,78201,22
21143Dx-2E9C500 444,931,07
23124H-3SAD 15046,7399,3
25302S-2S*3C 100125,52320,48
27183S-2E*9C200 435,5910,41
29222H+1S5C140 41927
31263H-1S2C 50244,78201,22
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
♠JT94
QJ98
4
♣9764
♠Q83
A72
AQ976
♣KJ
  ♠AK7
K53
J532
♣AQ2
    4     
16 HCP 17 
    3     

♠652
T64
KT8
♣T853
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1203NT+4E8D 72041036
326NT=E8C 1440249197
5266NT+1E8D 147047399
7326NT=ETH 1440249197
966NT-2E3C200 4415
11146NT=E3C 1440249197
1346NT=E3C 1440249197
1586NT=E3C 1440249197
17106H-2E3C200 4415
19304NT+2E3C 69042125
21183NT+1WJS 63043016
23226NT=E6S 1440249197
25126NT+1E3C 147047399
27166NT=E3C 1440249197
29286NT=E3C 1440249197
31246NT=E6S 1440249197
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
♠K
982
AQJ854
♣A54
♠J543
AQJ4
KT
♣986
  ♠T87
73
9762
♣KJT7
   14     
11 HCP 4  
   11     

♠AQ962
KT65
3
♣Q32
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1203NT+2N7C460 4451
323NT=S4H400 311135
5263NT-3NTC 15014432
7323NT+1S6C430 41333
962H=S9C110 199247
11143NT=S9C400 311135
1343NT-1S9C 50138308
1583NT=S9C400 311135
17103NT+1SQH430 41333
19303NT+1N7C430 41333
21183NT=SAH400 311135
23223NT-1S9C 50138308
25123D-2N7H 10059387
27163NT-1S9C 50138308
29283NT+1S3S430 41333
31243NT+1SJH430 41333
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
♠KJ62
Q983
93
♣Q82
♠T974
A6
J64
♣T943
  ♠AQ
KJ52
KQT752
♣K
    8     
 5 HCP 18 
    9     

♠853
T74
A8
♣AJ765
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1202D+4E3S 17092,08353,92
323D+3E8S 17092,08353,92
5263D+2EAC 150233,23212,77
7323D+2ETH 150233,23212,77
963NT-1W3H50 427,5718,43
11143S-2W2C100 441,894,11
1343D+2EAC 150233,23212,77
1583D+1EAC 130384,6161,39
1710   50/50 223223
19303D+2E5C 150233,23212,77
21185D=E3S 40042,98403,02
23223NT+1E6C 43014,34431,66
25123D+2E8S 150233,23212,77
27163D+2E8S 150233,23212,77
29282D+3EAC 150233,23212,77
31242D+3E5S 150233,23212,77
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
♠9
QJ84
T985
♣A876
♠QT43
T3
AQ76
♣JT3
  ♠AJ752
K72
K43
♣K9
    7     
 9 HCP 14 
   10     

♠K86
A965
J2
♣Q542
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1263S=E2C 140175271
362S+2EAH 17073373
5243S=E2C 140175271
7202S+1E2C 140175271
9324S=EJD 62025421
11184S-1E2C100 346100
13102S=EJD 110262184
1523S=E2C 140175271
1784S-2EJD200 43214
19124S=EJD 62025421
21164S-2E4C200 43214
23283S=EJD 140175271
25222S=E2C 110262184
2744S-2E2C200 43214
29144S-1E4C100 346100
31303S+1EJD 17073373
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
♠Q
A95
K762
♣KT942
♠JT8
K763
Q953
♣A6
  ♠9763
QJT42
A8
♣83
   12     
10 HCP 7  
   11     

♠AK542
8
JT4
♣QJ75
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
126PASS  Pass 268178
363NT-1NQH 50225221
5243NT-2N4H 100120326
7203NT-2NQH 100120326
9323NT-2NQH 100120326
11183NT-2NQH 100120326
13101S+3S3D170 42917
1523S-1S3H 50225221
1783Hx-2EKS300 43313
19123H-1EAS50 287159
21163NT-2NQH 100120326
23283Hx-1EAS100 306140
25223NT-2NQH 100120326
2743C+1S5D130 341105
29143NT-2NQH 100120326
31303NT-2NQH 100120326
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
♠Q9
A98542
K763
♣J
♠A54
JT6
T2
♣K8743
  ♠K72
K7
J985
♣9652
   10     
 8 HCP 7  
   15     

♠JT863
Q3
AQ4
♣AQT
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1261NT+3N9C180 258,64187,36
364H=SJH620 347,2298,78
5244H=SAS620 347,2298,78
7204H=SAS620 347,2298,78
9324H=STD620 347,2298,78
11184H-1SAS 100102,85343,15
13103NT+1S4C630 414,4231,58
1522H+2N6C170 241,33204,67
1781NT+2N6C150 219,95226,05
19123NT-1S4C 100102,85343,15
21164H-2STD 20029,55416,45
23284H=S3C620 347,2298,78
2522   50/60 223267,6
2744H-1STD 100102,85343,15
29143NT=S4C600 279167
31302H+1N5D140 194,49251,51
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
♠AKT864
83
Q8
♣AQ7
♠J92
AKT9762
T
♣J2
  ♠Q
QJ5
AJ9654
♣K95
   15     
 9 HCP 13 
    3     

♠753
4
K732
♣T8643
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1244H+1WAS 65071375
3325H-1WAS100 38561
5305H=WKS 65071375
7264H=WAS 620139307
9204S-1NQH 50295151
11164S-1NQH 50295151
1384H=WAS 620139307
1563S+2NQH200 43511
1724H=WAS 620139307
19225S-2NQH 100193253
2144S-1NQH 50295151
23143S-1NQH 50295151
25284H+2WAS 68023423
27105Hx=WAS 8509437
29184H+1WAC 65071375
31124H+1WAS 65071375
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
♠J
J64
82
♣KT98432
♠KQ7
KQT9
953
♣AJ5
  ♠A94
A875
AQ64
♣76
    5     
15 HCP 14 
    6     

♠T86532
32
KJT7
♣Q
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
124NT-4W8C200 4442
346H-2EQC100 42620
563H+1WJS 17038066
783NT=WJS 400293153
9103NT=WJS 400293153
11123NT=WTC 400293153
13144H=WJS 420137309
15164H=EQC 420137309
17184H=WJS 420137309
19204H=WJS 420137309
21224H=WJS 420137309
23244H=WJS 420137309
25264H=WJS 420137309
27284H=EQC 420137309
29304H=E2S 420137309
31323Cx-3NAH 5007439
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
♠65
T987
AT
♣K9632
♠K432
AQ
K6432
♣T4
  ♠JT97
J54
QJ7
♣AQJ
    7     
12 HCP 12 
    9     

♠AQ8
K632
985
♣875
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
122NT+1E2H 15037571
344S+1WTH 45079367
563S+2E2H 200294152
783S+2E8D 200294152
9104S+1WTH 45079367
11122S+3E2H 200294152
13142S+3WTH 200294152
15164S+1WTH 45079367
17181S+3E7C 17034997
19203S+2WTH 200294152
21223S+1E5D 17034997
23243S+2E3H 200294152
25264S+1WTH 45079367
27284S=E2H 420201245
29304S+1WAD 45079367
31323S+2E2H 200294152
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
♠QJ98754
765
Q3
♣2
♠-
AKJT3
9854
♣J863
  ♠K3
Q82
JT76
♣Q754
    5     
 9 HCP 8  
   18     

♠AT62
94
AK2
♣AKT9
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
125S-1SAH 509437
344S+1N2H450 312134
562S+2N2H170 18428
783Hx-1W2C200 34412
9104S+1N2H450 312134
11124S=N2H420 129317
13144S=NQH420 129317
15164S=NQH420 129317
17185S-1SAH 509437
19204S=N4C420 129317
21224S+1N2H450 312134
23244S=N2H420 129317
25264S+1N2H450 312134
27284S=N2H420 129317
29304S=N2H420 129317
31324S+1N2H450 312134
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
♠543
KQ32
8542
♣97
♠7
JT9864
J9
♣KJ64
  ♠KQ862
A7
AK3
♣T52
    5     
 6 HCP 16 
   13     

♠AJT9
5
QT76
♣AQ83
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1123NT+1E6D 6303443
3101NT+3WKH 18045401
5244H-2W9C200 38957
723NT-1E6D100 301145
9223H+1E6D 17061385
11164H-2W9C200 38957
1343NT-2W8D200 38957
15204H=E6D 62014432
17302H=W5D 110196250
19283H-1E5H100 301145
2162S=E5H 110196250
23322NT-3W2D300 43412
25141NT=W2H 90238208
27182NT=W2H 120159287
29262C+1E5H 110196250
3184H-2W9C200 38957
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
♠KQ8
AK96
AJ87
♣T9
♠9763
J42
T2
♣AQJ3
  ♠J4
QT5
543
♣K6542
   17     
 8 HCP 6  
    9     

♠AT52
873
KQ96
♣87
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1123NT-1N4C 100113333
3103NT-1N4C 100113333
5243NT-1N4C 100113333
724S=N4C620 36779
9224S=S3S620 36779
11163NT-1N6C 100113333
1343NT-1N4C 100113333
15203NT-1N4C 100113333
17303NT-1N4C 100113333
19283NT-1N4C 100113333
2163NT+1NJS630 40739
23323NT+1N4S630 40739
25144S=SAC620 36779
27182H+1NJS140 250196
29263NT-1N4C 100113333
3183NT-1N4C 100113333
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
♠AK985
Q
T9
♣AKQT8
♠74
AJT54
K3
♣7654
  ♠JT
K983
AJ652
♣J2
   18     
 8 HCP 10 
    4     

♠Q632
762
Q874
♣93
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1123C+1N3H130 14,14431,86
3104S+1NJS450 346,199,9
5244S+1NJC450 346,199,9
72   50/50 223223
9223S+2N3H200 137,23308,77
11163H-1WAC100 11,11434,89
1344S=N8H420 230,06215,94
15201S+3NJC170 50,46395,54
17301S+4NJC200 137,23308,77
19284S=N3H420 230,06215,94
2163S+1N3H170 50,46395,54
23324S+1NJS450 346,199,9
25144S=SAH420 230,06215,94
27181S+3N3H170 50,46395,54
29261S+4NJS200 137,23308,77
3182S+3N3H200 137,23308,77
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
♠85
3
95432
♣T9643
♠97
Q9754
QJ76
♣K8
  ♠KQ6432
J6
A
♣QJ72
    0     
 8 HCP 13 
   19     

♠AJT
AKT82
KT8
♣A5
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1161S+1EAH 110178268
3224C-2S5H 20080366
5322S+1EAH 140114332
7123NT-1S9S 100271175
962NT-1S5H 100271175
11203Hx-3S9S 8006440
13102S=EAH 110178268
15282NT-1S9S 100271175
17262C-1NKS 100271175
19183H-4NKS 40028418
21242S=EAC 110178268
2383H-4S9S 40028418
2542S-1EKH100 36086
27303S-1EAH100 36086
29142S=EAH 110178268
3122Hx-2S9S 50020426
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
♠32
AT6
AQJ9
♣KQT9
♠QT84
Q9754
KT54
♣-
  ♠J976
K8
763
♣6432
   16     
 7 HCP 4  
   13     

♠AK5
J32
82
♣AJ875
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1163NT+1N6S430 36410
3223NT+3N6S490 325121
5323NT+2N6S460 141305
7123NT+2N6S460 141305
963NT+2N6S460 141305
11203NT+2N6S460 141305
13103NT+2N6S460 141305
15283NT+3N6S490 325121
17263NT+3N6S490 325121
19183NT+3N6S490 325121
21243NT+4N6S520 42521
2383NT+2N6S460 141305
2543NT+2N6S460 141305
27303NT+2N6S460 141305
29143NT+3N6S490 325121
3123NT+3N6S490 325121
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
♠J85
J9732
K97
♣92
♠T972
85
AT4
♣T653
  ♠K
A64
Q62
♣AKQ874
    5     
 4 HCP 18 
   13     

♠AQ643
KQT
J853
♣J
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1162H=NAC110 393,8152,19
3223S-1STC 50325,28120,72
5323Cx+1EKH 8700,02445,98
7123S-1S5C 50325,28120,72
963S=S8H140 424,521,5
11203S-1S6C 50325,28120,72
13104C=EAS 130143,22302,78
15283S=S3C140 424,521,5
17264C=EJC 130143,22302,78
19183S-3S6C 15034,8411,2
21243S=S8H140 424,521,5
2383S-1STC 50325,28120,72
2543NT-1EKH100 374,3871,62
27303S-1S3C 50325,28120,72
29143C+1EAS 130143,22302,78
3122S+1S8H140 424,521,5
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
♠AJ6432
J7
AJ6
♣J5
♠K7
T65
KT4
♣AQ932
  ♠T
9842
9832
♣K874
   12     
12 HCP 3  
   13     

♠Q985
AKQ3
Q75
♣T6
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1204S+1N4C650 252,39193,61
364S=N4C620 75,02370,98
584S+1N4C650 252,39193,61
7164S+1NKC650 252,39193,61
9244S=N4C620 75,02370,98
11284S+1N8H650 252,39193,61
13224S=N9H620 75,02370,98
15184S+2N9H680 406,4639,54
17144S+1NKC650 252,39193,61
19304S+2N2D680 406,4639,54
21325S=N8C650 252,39193,61
2324S+1N4C650 252,39193,61
25104S+1NKC650 252,39193,61
27264S+1N4C650 252,39193,61
2944S+1NKC650 252,39193,61
31124S+1N4C650 252,39193,61
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
♠JT4
AQ984
7652
♣A
♠Q872
J3
AT9
♣T853
  ♠9653
T65
83
♣KQ62
   11     
 7 HCP 5  
   17     

♠AK
K72
KQJ4
♣J974
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1204H+2S2S480 368,9577,05
364H+2STC480 368,9577,05
584H+1S2S450 145,97300,03
7165H-1S2S 502,04443,96
9244H+2S2S480 368,9577,05
11284H+1S2S450 145,97300,03
13224H=S3C420 23,33422,67
15184H+1S2S450 145,97300,03
17144H+2S3C480 368,9577,05
19304H+2S3C480 368,9577,05
21323NT+2S2S460 268,61177,39
2324H+1S2S450 145,97300,03
25104H+2S2S480 368,9577,05
27264H+2SJH480 368,9577,05
2943NT+1S2S430 42,58403,42
31124H+1S3C450 145,97300,03
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
♠KJ932
52
KJT7
♣85
♠Q84
AT986
A3
♣K64
  ♠AT75
Q
Q98542
♣92
    8     
13 HCP 8  
   11     

♠6
KJ743
6
♣AQJT73
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1202Dx+1E6S 28040,94405,06
363C-2SAD 20072,64373,36
583D-1E6S50 273,12172,88
7162Sx=E*6D 47014,34431,66
9242D+1E6S 110161,63284,37
11282NT+1W8C 150109,47336,53
13223C-2SAD 20072,64373,36
15183C-1SAD 100211,75234,25
17143D=E6S 110161,63284,37
19303C-2SAH 20072,64373,36
21323Cx-1SAD 20072,64373,36
2323C-2SAD 20072,64373,36
25103S-5N*QH 5008,21437,79
27261NT+1WJD 120132,99313,01
2942D=E6S 90246,53199,47
31122C-1S4S 100211,75234,25

Session 1 Section 3

Neuberg Top = 446

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
♠AJ3
K954
K97
♣K64
♠QT864
Q
AT
♣Q8752
  ♠K975
T8762
864
♣T
   14     
10 HCP 3  
   13     

♠2
AJ3
QJ532
♣AJ93
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
124Sx-3W7D500 4442
343NT+2N9S460 40937
563NT+2S6S460 40937
783NT+2S5C460 40937
9103NT=N5S400 298148
11123NT=N5S400 298148
13143NT=N5S400 298148
15163NT=N5S400 298148
17183D+3SQH170 254192
19203NT-1N5S 50147299
21223NT-1S6S 50147299
23243NT-2S6S 10045401
25263NT-2N5S 10045401
27285C-2N4D 10045401
29303NT-2N5S 10045401
31325Cx-2N5S 3005441
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
♠A764
T92
AJ5
♣Q53
♠T8
J853
986
♣J862
  ♠K5
AK
KT743
♣AKT7
   11     
 2 HCP 20 
    7     

♠QJ932
Q764
Q2
♣94
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
122NT-1E3S50 237209
343D-2EQS100 39155
562NT-2E3S100 39155
781D+2E3S 11063383
9102NT-3EQS150 4397
11123D=EQS 11063383
13142NT-1E3S50 237209
15162NT-1E2S50 237209
17182NT-1E3S50 237209
19202NT-1EQS50 237209
21224C=EQS 13021425
23241S+1S3H110 42818
25262NT-1EQS50 237209
27283C-1EQS50 237209
29303D=EQS 11063383
31322NT-1EQS50 237209
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
♠875
942
J73
♣T643
♠943
A6
862
♣KQ952
  ♠AQJT
Q8753
AT
♣AJ
    1     
 9 HCP 18 
   12     

♠K62
KJT
KQ954
♣87
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
122H+1EKD 140165,49280,51
341H+1EKD 110258,32187,68
564H-1EKD100 363,2582,75
782H=E4D 110258,32187,68
9103NT-1E5D100 363,2582,75
11122H+2E8C 17097,88348,12
13143NT-1WJD100 363,2582,75
15164H=EKD 62035,32410,68
17184S-2WJD200 434,8911,11
19203H-1EKD100 363,2582,75
21224H-1E8C100 363,2582,75
23243NT+1EKD 63014,14431,86
25263NT+1W6C 63014,14431,86
27284H-1EKD100 363,2582,75
29302H+2EKD 17097,88348,12
31323C-1W3D100 363,2582,75
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
♠J
J653
T543
♣QJ92
♠A83
42
AQ6
♣KT864
  ♠QT7642
AT87
87
♣7
    5     
13 HCP 6  
   16     

♠K95
KQ9
KJ92
♣A53
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1161NTx-3S6C 8000446
322S+1EKH 140327119
5322S+2EKH 170193253
761NT+1S4H120 4406
942S+2EKH 170193253
11302S+1EKH 140327119
13222S+1E2D 140327119
15244S-2E2D200 4442
17103S-1EAC100 42719
19284S+1EKH 6503443
21123S+1EKH 170193253
23202S+3EKH 20097349
25181NT-1S4C 10040937
27142S+3EKH 20097349
2983H-4N4S 40056390
31262S+2EAC 170193253
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
♠A972
Q7
AQT7
♣J94
♠QJT543
943
94
♣65
  ♠8
KJT2
K3
♣AKQT83
   13     
 3 HCP 16 
    8     

♠K6
A865
J8652
♣72
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1164C-1E5D50 256190
324C=E5D 13092354
5323C=E2D 110159287
763H-3E2D150 4379
944H-1EJD50 256190
11303D+1NAC130 42125
13224S-2WAD100 326120
15242NT=EJD 120137309
17104C=EJD 13092354
19283C=E5D 110159287
21124C=EJD 13092354
23203D-1NAC 100197249
25182C+2EKS 13092354
27143D=NAC110 38165
2984C=EJD 13092354
31264C-1E5D50 256190
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
♠AT42
9872
-
♣T6543
♠Q8
AKJ3
QT652
♣AQ
  ♠J753
QT6
KJ97
♣97
    4     
18 HCP 7  
   11     

♠K96
54
A843
♣KJ82
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1163NT+1W4C 630147,31298,69
323NT-4W4C400 444,951,05
5321NT+3W6C 180327,33118,67
763D+1WAS 130385,6360,37
943NT+1W4C 630147,31298,69
11302NT+2W4C 180327,33118,67
13223NT+2W9H 6607,18438,82
15243NT+1W4C 630147,31298,69
17103NT+1W4C 630147,31298,69
19281NT+3W9H 180327,33118,67
21123NT+1W6C 630147,31298,69
23201NT+2W9H 150362,1183,9
25183NT+1W6C 630147,31298,69
27143NT+1W2H 630147,31298,69
298   50/50 223223
31261NT+3W2S 180327,33118,67
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
♠AK64
QT8
73
♣QJ94
♠Q32
AK63
J8
♣AT53
  ♠T85
975
AKQT6
♣K7
   12     
14 HCP 12 
    2     

♠J97
J42
9542
♣862
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1242D+2E7S 13039848
3163NT+1E7S 630124322
5263NT+1WQC 630124322
7323NT+1WJC 630124322
923NT+1W4S 630124322
1183NT+1W4S 630124322
13122D+1E7S 11042719
15203NT+4W4S 7204442
1742H+1W7D 14037769
19143NT+1W4S 630124322
21302NT+2W4S 180326120
23283NT+2W4C 66032414
25103NT=E6C 600252194
27223NT+1W4S 630124322
2964NT=W4S 630124322
31183NT+1E7S 630124322
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
♠K2
J74
QT7
♣AJ743
♠873
KQ63
A
♣KQT65
  ♠Q54
52
K9852
♣982
   11     
14 HCP 5  
   10     

♠AJT96
AT98
J643
♣-
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1241NT+3N*9C180 37076
3161NT-2E*JS100 130316
5263C-2WKS100 130316
7321S+2SAD140 244202
922S+2SAD170 344102
1183Cx-2WKS300 40442
13122S=SAD110 178268
15201NT=N*5D90 99347
1742NT+1N*9C150 297149
19142NT=N*9C120 210236
21302H-4WKS200 38660
23283C-2WKS100 130316
25102S=SAD110 178268
27223C-3WKS150 297149
2962S+2SAD170 344102
31183Cx-3WKS500 43610
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
♠J74
A98
Q92
♣KJ74
♠Q5
KQT6
A7
♣86532
  ♠T986
2
JT543
♣AQT
   11     
11 HCP 7  
   11     

♠AK32
J7543
K86
♣9
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1243H-1SQS 50244,78201,22
3162H=S3C110 365,0780,93
5262H=SQS110 365,0780,93
7321Hx=S6C160 433,5212,48
923H-1S8C 50244,78201,22
1183H-1S  50244,78201,22
13123H-1SAD 50244,78201,22
1520  3C50/50 223223
1743H-1S8C 50244,78201,22
19143H-2S3C 100125,52320,48
21303H-2S6C 100125,52320,48
23282H=SAD110 365,0780,93
25101NT+1N4D120 404,4841,52
27221NT-3N4D 15046,7399,3
2963H-2S8C 100125,52320,48
31182H=S8C110 365,0780,93
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
♠JT94
QJ98
4
♣9764
♠Q83
A72
AQ976
♣KJ
  ♠AK7
K53
J532
♣AQ2
    4     
16 HCP 17 
    3     

♠652
T64
KT8
♣T853
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1206NT=E3C 1440249197
3246NT=E3C 1440249197
5183NT+3ETC 69042125
7266NT+1E4H 147047399
9166NT=E3C 1440249197
1166NT=E6S 1440249197
13306NT+1E3C 147047399
15286NT+1E8D 147047399
1726NT=E3C 1440249197
19226NT=E3C 1440249197
2186NT=E3C 1440249197
23146NT=E8C 1440249197
2541NT+5E8C 24043214
27126NT=E3C 1440249197
29326NT+1E8D 147047399
31106NT=E3C 1440249197
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
♠K
982
AQJ854
♣A54
♠J543
AQJ4
KT
♣986
  ♠T87
73
9762
♣KJT7
   14     
11 HCP 4  
   11     

♠AQ962
KT65
3
♣Q32
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1202NT+1N7H150 232214
3242NT-1NJC 50138308
5183NT=N7H400 311135
7263NT=NJC400 311135
9163NT-1N7H 50138308
1163NT=N7H400 311135
13303NT=S4H400 311135
15282S=S9C110 199247
1722D=N3H90 188258
19223NT=S9C400 311135
2183D-3N7C 15014432
23143NT=N7H400 311135
2543NT=N7C400 311135
27123NT=N7C400 311135
29322NT=N7H120 212234
31103NT+1S9C430 41333
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
♠KJ62
Q983
93
♣Q82
♠T974
A6
J64
♣T943
  ♠AQ
KJ52
KQT752
♣K
    8     
 5 HCP 18 
    9     

♠853
T74
A8
♣AJ765
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1205D=EAC 40042,98403,02
3243D+2E7H 150233,23212,77
5183D+2E8S 150233,23212,77
7262NT=W2C 120400,9745,03
9163D+2EAD 150233,23212,77
1165D=E8S 40042,98403,02
13302H=E3S 110408,1337,87
15283NT+1W3H 43014,34431,66
1722H-1EAC50 427,5718,43
19223D+2E8S 150233,23212,77
2182D+3ETH 150233,23212,77
23143D+2E7H 150233,23212,77
2543D+2E7H 150233,23212,77
27121D+4E8S 150233,23212,77
29323D+3E6C 17092,08353,92
31104D+1E8S 150233,23212,77
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
♠9
QJ84
T985
♣A876
♠QT43
T3
AQ76
♣JT3
  ♠AJ752
K72
K43
♣K9
    7     
 9 HCP 14 
   10     

♠K86
A965
J2
♣Q542
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1283S=E2C 140175271
3202S+1EJD 140175271
5103C-3W9S300 4433
7184S=E2D 62025421
9244S=E2C 62025421
11323S=EJD 140175271
1382S+1E2C 140175271
15144S-1E2C100 346100
17164S-3EAH300 4433
19123S-1EJD100 346100
2164S-1EJD100 346100
23224S=EAH 62025421
2523S=EJD 140175271
27302S=EJD 110262184
29264S-1EJD100 346100
3144S-1EJD100 346100
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
♠Q
A95
K762
♣KT942
♠JT8
K763
Q953
♣A6
  ♠9763
QJT42
A8
♣83
   12     
10 HCP 7  
   11     

♠AK542
8
JT4
♣QJ75
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
128PASS  Pass 268178
3202S+2SJS170 42917
5103C+1S3D130 341105
7183NT+1S5D430 4433
9242NT-4NQH 20013433
11324C=NQH130 341105
1383NT=NQH400 4388
15143H-1EAS50 287159
17162NT-1NQH 50225221
19123C+2S3D150 39551
2164C+1NQH150 39551
23222Hx=EAS 4703443
2522H-2EJD100 306140
27303NT-1NQH 50225221
29263NT-2NQH 100120326
3143C+1S3D130 341105
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
♠Q9
A98542
K763
♣J
♠A54
JT6
T2
♣K8743
  ♠K72
K7
J985
♣9652
   10     
 8 HCP 7  
   15     

♠JT863
Q3
AQ4
♣AQT
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1284H-3STD 3004,09441,91
3204H=SJH620 347,2298,78
5102H+2N5D170 241,33204,67
7184H=SJH620 347,2298,78
9243NT-1S4C 100102,85343,15
11322H+1N7S140 194,49251,51
1384H=STD620 347,2298,78
15143H+1N2C170 241,33204,67
17164H-1STD 100102,85343,15
19124H=N5D620 347,2298,78
2166H-2S  20029,55416,45
23223NT-1S4C 100102,85343,15
2524H+2S4C680 445,980,02
27304H-1STD 100102,85343,15
29262NT=S4C120 170,05275,95
3142S+2SJH170 241,33204,67
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
♠AKT864
83
Q8
♣AQ7
♠J92
AKT9762
T
♣J2
  ♠Q
QJ5
AJ9654
♣K95
   15     
 9 HCP 13 
    3     

♠753
4
K732
♣T8643
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1144S-1NAD 50295151
3284S-1NQH 50295151
544H+1WAS 65071375
7104S-1NAD 50295151
9203S=NQH140 40937
11265H-1WAS100 38561
1364S-1NQH 50295151
15223S=NQH140 40937
17244H=WAS 620139307
19304S-1NQH 50295151
21324H+2WAS 68023423
23124H+1WAS 65071375
25164S-1NQH 50295151
2785H=WAS 65071375
29184H+2WAS 68023423
3124S=NQH420 4433
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
♠J
J64
82
♣KT98432
♠KQ7
KQT9
953
♣AJ5
  ♠A94
A875
AQ64
♣76
    5     
15 HCP 14 
    6     

♠T86532
32
KJT7
♣Q
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
123NT-3WJS150 4406
346H-2WJS100 42620
563C-3N7C 15039749
783H+1WJS 17038066
9104C-4N7C 20036581
11123NT=W4H 400293153
13143NT=WTC 400293153
15163NT=W4H 400293153
17183NT=W9C 400293153
19203NT=W4H 400293153
21223NT=WJS 400293153
23243NT=WTC 400293153
25263NT=WJS 400293153
27284H=WJS 420137309
29304H=WJS 420137309
31323NT+1W8C 43035411
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
♠65
T987
AT
♣K9632
♠K432
AQ
K6432
♣T4
  ♠JT97
J54
QJ7
♣AQJ
    7     
12 HCP 12 
    9     

♠AQ8
K632
985
♣875
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
124S-1E2H50 42620
344S+1E2H 45079367
563S+2E2H 200294152
784S+1WTH 45079367
9104S-1E8D50 42620
11123NT=WTH 400252194
13142S+2E7C 17034997
15163S+2WAD 200294152
17182NT+1E2H 15037571
19203S+1E7C 17034997
21224S+1WTH 45079367
23244S=WTH 420201245
25264S=E2H 420201245
27284S=WTH 420201245
29304S+1WTH 45079367
31323S+1E2H 17034997
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
♠QJ98754
765
Q3
♣2
♠-
AKJT3
9854
♣J863
  ♠K3
Q82
JT76
♣Q754
    5     
 9 HCP 8  
   18     

♠AT62
94
AK2
♣AKT9
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
124S=N2H420 129317
345S=N2H450 312134
564S+1N2H450 312134
784S+1N2H450 312134
9104S=N2H420 129317
11124S+1N4C450 312134
13144S+1N2H450 312134
15164S=N2H420 129317
17184S+2N6D480 42323
19204S+1NQH450 312134
21224S=N2H420 129317
23244S=N2H420 129317
25264S+1N2H450 312134
27284S+1N2H450 312134
29304S=N2H420 129317
31324S+1N2H450 312134
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
♠543
KQ32
8542
♣97
♠7
JT9864
J9
♣KJ64
  ♠KQ862
A7
AK3
♣T52
    5     
 6 HCP 16 
   13     

♠AJT9
5
QT76
♣AQ83
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1103H-1W9C100 301145
3143NT=W2H 60025421
5304H-2W9C200 38957
7124H-2W9C200 38957
961NT-3W5D300 43412
1123H-1E5H100 301145
13323H-1W9C100 301145
15202S=EAC 110196250
17284H=E9S 62014432
1943H-1W9C100 301145
21182H+1E6D 140113333
23163NT-2EJS200 38957
2584H-2W8D200 38957
27242H+1W9C 140113333
29224H-1W5S100 301145
31263H=W2D 140113333
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
♠KQ8
AK96
AJ87
♣T9
♠9763
J42
T2
♣AQJ3
  ♠J4
QT5
543
♣K6542
   17     
 8 HCP 6  
    9     

♠AT52
873
KQ96
♣87
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1103D+1N4C130 243203
3143NT=N4C600 319127
5303NT+1N4C630 40739
7123NT-1N2C 100113333
964S=S2H620 36779
1123Cx-2EKD300 283163
13323NT-1N4C 100113333
15203NT-1N4C 100113333
17283NT-1N4C 100113333
1943D+1N2C130 243203
21183C-2E3H100 227219
23163NT-1N4C 100113333
2583NT-1N4C 100113333
27243NT+3N4C690 4451
29223C-2EKD100 227219
31263NT-1N4C 100113333
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
♠AK985
Q
T9
♣AKQT8
♠74
AJT54
K3
♣7654
  ♠JT
K983
AJ652
♣J2
   18     
 8 HCP 10 
    4     

♠Q632
762
Q874
♣93
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1104S+1N3H450 346,199,9
3144S+2NJS480 437,928,08
5305S-1SAH 506,06439,94
7124S+1S7C450 346,199,9
964S+1NJS450 346,199,9
1124S+1NJS450 346,199,9
13323S+2N3H200 137,23308,77
15201S+4NJC200 137,23308,77
17284S+1N3H450 346,199,9
1944S+1N3H450 346,199,9
21184S+1NJC450 346,199,9
23164S+1N3H450 346,199,9
2581S+4N3H200 137,23308,77
27241S+4NJC200 137,23308,77
29223S+2N3H200 137,23308,77
31264S+1N8H450 346,199,9
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
♠85
3
95432
♣T9643
♠97
Q9754
QJ76
♣K8
  ♠KQ6432
J6
A
♣QJ72
    0     
 8 HCP 13 
   19     

♠AJT
AKT82
KT8
♣A5
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
162S=EAH 110178268
3322S=EAH 110178268
5223S-1EAH100 36086
722S-1EAH100 36086
9302S=EKH 110178268
11102Sx-1EAH200 42224
13261NT=S9S90 322124
1543C-3NKS 30045401
17242S-1EAH100 36086
19143NTx-1S9S 20080366
21282S=EAC 110178268
23202NT-1S9S 100271175
25122NT-3S9S 30045401
27162NT-1S5H 100271175
29182S=EAH 110178268
3182Sx-1EAH200 42224
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
♠32
AT6
AQJ9
♣KQT9
♠QT84
Q9754
KT54
♣-
  ♠J976
K8
763
♣6432
   16     
 7 HCP 4  
   13     

♠AK5
J32
82
♣AJ875
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
163NT+2N6S460 141305
3323NT+2N6S460 141305
5223NT+2N6S460 141305
723NT+2N6S460 141305
9303NT+3N6S490 325121
11103NT+4N7D520 42521
13263NT+3N6S490 325121
1543NT+2N6S460 141305
17243NT+3N6S490 325121
19143NT+2N6S460 141305
21283NT+3N6S490 325121
23206NT-1N6S 502444
25123NT+3N6C490 325121
27163NT+2N6S460 141305
29183NT+3N6S490 325121
3183C+3S4S170 14432
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
♠J85
J9732
K97
♣92
♠T972
85
AT4
♣T653
  ♠K
A64
Q62
♣AKQ874
    5     
 4 HCP 18 
   13     

♠AQ643
KQT
J853
♣J
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
163C+1EKH 130143,22302,78
3324S-1S3C 50325,28120,72
5224S-3S3C 15034,8411,2
724C=EKH 130143,22302,78
9304C=EKH 130143,22302,78
11103C=EKH 110237,32208,68
13263C+1EKH 130143,22302,78
1544C=EKH 130143,22302,78
17245C-1EKH100 374,3871,62
19143S-1S3C 50325,28120,72
21283C+1EKH 130143,22302,78
23204C=EAS 130143,22302,78
25124C=EKH 130143,22302,78
27163S-1S3C 50325,28120,72
29183S-3STC 15034,8411,2
3183S-2S6C 100262,89183,11
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
♠AJ6432
J7
AJ6
♣J5
♠K7
T65
KT4
♣AQ932
  ♠T
9842
9832
♣K874
   12     
12 HCP 3  
   13     

♠Q985
AKQ3
Q75
♣T6
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1304S=N4C620 75,02370,98
3264S+1N4H650 252,39193,61
5184S+3N2H710 439,916,1
7104S=N4C620 75,02370,98
9224S+1N4C650 252,39193,61
1164S+1N9H650 252,39193,61
1384S+1N4C650 252,39193,61
15144S+1N4C650 252,39193,61
17164S+1N4C650 252,39193,61
19324S=N4C620 75,02370,98
21244S+1N4C650 252,39193,61
2344S=N4C620 75,02370,98
2524S+1N2H650 252,39193,61
27204S+1N4C650 252,39193,61
29284S+1N4C650 252,39193,61
31124S+2N9H680 406,4639,54
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
♠JT4
AQ984
7652
♣A
♠Q872
J3
AT9
♣T853
  ♠9653
T65
83
♣KQ62
   11     
 7 HCP 5  
   17     

♠AK
K72
KQJ4
♣J974
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1304H+1S8C450 145,97300,03
3264H=S7S420 23,33422,67
5184H+1S2S450 145,97300,03
7103NT+1S5C430 42,58403,42
9224H+2N6S480 368,9577,05
1164H+2SJH480 368,9577,05
1384H+1SJH450 145,97300,03
15144H+1S2S450 145,97300,03
17164H+1S2S450 145,97300,03
19324H+2S3C480 368,9577,05
21243NT+2S2S460 268,61177,39
2344H+1S2S450 145,97300,03
2524H+1S3C450 145,97300,03
27204H+2S8C480 368,9577,05
29284H+2S2S480 368,9577,05
31123NT+2S2S460 268,61177,39
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
♠KJ932
52
KJT7
♣85
♠Q84
AT986
A3
♣K64
  ♠AT75
Q
Q98542
♣92
    8     
13 HCP 8  
   11     

♠6
KJ743
6
♣AQJT73
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1303C-2S4S 20072,64373,36
3263NT-4W*8C200 421,4324,57
5182NT+1E*JH 150109,47336,53
7101NT+1W*3S 120132,99313,01
9222Sx-1E6D100 319,15126,85
1162NT=S*9H120 379,4966,51
1382NT-2E*QC100 319,15126,85
15143C=SAD110 358,0187,99
17163C-1SAD 100211,75234,25
19323D-1E6S50 273,12172,88
21242D+1E6S 110161,63284,37
2342NT+1W*8C 150109,47336,53
2523NT-4S*8H 40019,46426,54
27202NT-2E*QC100 319,15126,85
29282C-1S4S 100211,75234,25
31123C-2S4C 20072,64373,36

Session 1 Section 4

Neuberg Top = 446

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
♠AJ3
K954
K97
♣K64
♠QT864
Q
AT
♣Q8752
  ♠K975
T8762
864
♣T
   14     
10 HCP 3  
   13     

♠2
AJ3
QJ532
♣AJ93
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
123NT+3N7S490 43313
343NT+1NKS430 36878
563NT+1N2H430 36878
785D+1SQH420 340106
9103NT=N5S400 298148
11123NT=N6H400 298148
13143NT-1N5S 50147299
15163NT-1N5S 50147299
17183NT-1N5S 50147299
19203NT-1N5S 50147299
21223NT-1N5S 50147299
23243NT-1S6S 50147299
25263NT-2S4S 10045401
27283C-3N5S 15020426
29303Sx=EQD 5300446
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
♠A764
T92
AJ5
♣Q53
♠T8
J853
986
♣J862
  ♠K5
AK
KT743
♣AKT7
   11     
 2 HCP 20 
    7     

♠QJ932
Q764
Q2
♣94
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
122NT-1E3S50 237209
342NT-1E2S50 237209
562NT-1EQS50 237209
783D-1EQS50 237209
9102NT-3E3S150 4397
11122NT-1E3S50 237209
13141D+3EQS 13021425
15163C-1EQS50 237209
17182NT-2E3S100 39155
19202NT-1E3S50 237209
21223D=EQS 11063383
23242NT-1EQS50 237209
25261NT=E2S 90106340
27282NT-1EQS50 237209
29303S-1S6D 10090356
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
♠875
942
J73
♣T643
♠943
A6
862
♣KQ952
  ♠AQJT
Q8753
AT
♣AJ
    1     
 9 HCP 18 
   12     

♠K62
KJT
KQ954
♣87
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
122H+1EKD 140165,49280,51
344H=EKD 62035,32410,68
561H+3EKD 17097,88348,12
783NT=EKD 60059,54386,46
9102NT=EKD 120217,96228,05
11124H-1EKD100 363,2582,75
13143NT-1E5D100 363,2582,75
15162H=EKD 110258,32187,68
17184H-1EKD100 363,2582,75
19201H+2E8C 140165,49280,51
21222H+1EKD 140165,49280,51
23243H=E8C 140165,49280,51
25261H+3EKD 17097,88348,12
27281H+3EKD 17097,88348,12
29302H+1E8C 140165,49280,51
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
♠J
J653
T543
♣QJ92
♠A83
42
AQ6
♣KT864
  ♠QT7642
AT87
87
♣7
    5     
13 HCP 6  
   16     

♠K95
KQ9
KJ92
♣A53
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1162S+3EKH 20097349
383S+1E2D 170193253
542S+1E2D 140327119
7224S=EKH 62024422
9122S+2E5S 170193253
11283S+1EKH 170193253
13104S=EKH 62024422
1562S+1WQC 140327119
17262S+1EKH 140327119
1922S+2E9D 170193253
21241NT=S3S90 41432
23142S+3EKH 20097349
25202S+1EKH 140327119
27304S-1EKH100 42719
29182S+2E5S 170193253
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
♠A972
Q7
AQT7
♣J94
♠QJT543
943
94
♣65
  ♠8
KJT2
K3
♣AKQT83
   13     
 3 HCP 16 
    8     

♠K6
A865
J8652
♣72
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1161NT-2N*KC 20023423
383C=E7C 110159287
543NT-2E*5D100 326120
7223C+1E5D 13092354
9123D=NAC110 38165
11284S-2W7H100 326120
13102C+1E5D 110159287
1564C-1E2D50 256190
17262NT=E*2D 120137309
1923D=NAC110 38165
21244C=E5D 13092354
23144C=E2D 13092354
25204D-1NAC 100197249
27304S-2WAD100 326120
29183D=S6C110 38165
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
♠AT42
9872
-
♣T6543
♠Q8
AKJ3
QT652
♣AQ
  ♠J753
QT6
KJ97
♣97
    4     
18 HCP 7  
   11     

♠K96
54
A843
♣KJ82
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1163NT+1W9H 630147,31298,69
383NT+1W9H 630147,31298,69
544D=W9H 130385,6360,37
7223NT+1W9H 630147,31298,69
9123NT+1W4C 630147,31298,69
11282NT+2W4C 180327,33118,67
13102H=WAS 110407,1138,89
1563NT+1W4C 630147,31298,69
17261NT+3W2S 180327,33118,67
1923NT+1W4C 630147,31298,69
21243NT+1W4C 630147,31298,69
23143NT+1W6C 630147,31298,69
25203NT+1W4C 630147,31298,69
27303NT+1W3C 630147,31298,69
29183NT+1W4C 630147,31298,69
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
♠AK64
QT8
73
♣QJ94
♠Q32
AK63
J8
♣AT53
  ♠T85
975
AKQT6
♣K7
   12     
14 HCP 12 
    2     

♠J97
J42
9542
♣862
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
163NT+1W4C 630124322
3223NT=EJS 600252194
583NT=WKS 600252194
7243NT+1WAS 630124322
9283NT=WQC 600252194
11303NT+1E7S 630124322
13122D+2E7S 13039848
1543NT+1W4S 630124322
17201NT+3W4S 180326120
19163NT+1W3D 630124322
21143NT=WAS 600252194
23102D+1E2H 11042719
2522D+2E2H 13039848
27183NT+1WAS 630124322
29263NT=E2H 600252194
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
♠K2
J74
QT7
♣AJ743
♠873
KQ63
A
♣KQT65
  ♠Q54
52
K9852
♣982
   11     
14 HCP 5  
   10     

♠AJT96
AT98
J643
♣-
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
162S+1SAD140 244202
3222S+2SAD170 344102
581NT+2N9C150 297149
7242S+1SKC140 244202
9283NT+1N5H430 42818
11303NT+1N5D430 42818
13122C-2WKS100 130316
1541NT+1N5H120 210236
17202S=SAD110 178268
19162S=SKC110 178268
21141Cx+1W4H 2401445
23102H-4W*KS200 38660
2522H+1N*2C140 244202
27183C-3WKS150 297149
29262Cx-1WKS100 130316
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
♠J74
A98
Q92
♣KJ74
♠Q5
KQT6
A7
♣86532
  ♠T986
2
JT543
♣AQT
   11     
11 HCP 7  
   11     

♠AK32
J7543
K86
♣9
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
161NT-1NJD 50244,78201,22
3223C-3N2H 15046,7399,3
582H-1S8C 50244,78201,22
7242C-3N2H 15046,7399,3
9282H=S8C110 365,0780,93
11302NT-1NTS 50244,78201,22
13123NT-2S3C 100125,52320,48
1542H=SAD110 365,0780,93
17202H=SAD110 365,0780,93
19162H-2S6C 100125,52320,48
21143H-2SAD 100125,52320,48
23104Hx-2SAD 3003,15442,85
2522D-2S2C 100125,52320,48
27183H=SAD140 41927
29262H-1S6C 50244,78201,22
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
♠JT94
QJ98
4
♣9764
♠Q83
A72
AQ976
♣KJ
  ♠AK7
K53
J532
♣AQ2
    4     
16 HCP 17 
    3     

♠652
T64
KT8
♣T853
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
146NT+1E8D 147047399
3246NT=ETC 1440249197
5226NT=ETH 1440249197
7146NT=E6S 1440249197
9306NT=E2S 1440249197
11186NT=E3C 1440249197
13286NT+1E3C 147047399
1586NT=E3C 1440249197
1726NT+1ETH 147047399
1966NT=E3C 1440249197
21106NT=E8C 1440249197
23126NT+1E3C 147047399
25166NT=E3C 1440249197
27266NT=E3C 1440249197
29206NT=E3C 1440249197
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
♠K
982
AQJ854
♣A54
♠J543
AQJ4
KT
♣986
  ♠T87
73
9762
♣KJT7
   14     
11 HCP 4  
   11     

♠AQ962
KT65
3
♣Q32
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
143H-1S9C 50138308
3243NT-2N2D 10059387
5223NT-2NJC 10059387
7143NT=S9C400 311135
9302S+1S6C140 222224
11183NT+1N7C430 41333
13283NT-3NTC 15014432
1582NT-1N7C 50138308
1723NT-1NTC 50138308
1963NT=NTC400 311135
21102NT=N7C120 212234
23123NT+1S9C430 41333
25163NT-2S8C 10059387
27263D=N7H110 199247
29203NT-2NJC 10059387
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
♠KJ62
Q983
93
♣Q82
♠T974
A6
J64
♣T943
  ♠AQ
KJ52
KQT752
♣K
    8     
 5 HCP 18 
    9     

♠853
T74
A8
♣AJ765
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
142NT+1E6C 150233,23212,77
3243D+1E8S 130384,6161,39
5225D-1EAD50 427,5718,43
7143D+2E5S 150233,23212,77
9303D+2E3S 150233,23212,77
11183NT+1W9D 43014,34431,66
13283D+2EAC 150233,23212,77
1583D+2E8S 150233,23212,77
1723D+2EAC 150233,23212,77
1963D+2E8S 150233,23212,77
21102D+3ETH 150233,23212,77
23124D+1E3S 150233,23212,77
25162NT+2E5C 18075,71370,29
27261D+4ETH 150233,23212,77
29202D+3E4H 150233,23212,77
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
♠9
QJ84
T985
♣A876
♠QT43
T3
AQ76
♣JT3
  ♠AJ752
K72
K43
♣K9
    7     
 9 HCP 14 
   10     

♠K86
A965
J2
♣Q542
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
184S=EJD 62025421
3144S=EJD 62025421
5244S-1EJD100 346100
7103S+1EJD 17073373
9182S+1EJD 140175271
11263S=E5H 140175271
13304S-1E2C100 346100
15224S-1E2C100 346100
17164S=EJD 62025421
1942S-1EJD100 346100
21124S-1EJD100 346100
23282S+2E5H 17073373
2564S-1E5C100 346100
27202S+2EJD 17073373
2924S-1EJD100 346100
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
♠Q
A95
K762
♣KT942
♠JT8
K763
Q953
♣A6
  ♠9763
QJT42
A8
♣83
   12     
10 HCP 7  
   11     

♠AK542
8
JT4
♣QJ75
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
184C-1NQH 50225221
3142NT-1NQH 50225221
5243NT-2NQH 100120326
7103NT-2NQH 100120326
9183C+1NQH130 341105
11262NT-1NQH 50225221
13305C-1S3H 50225221
1522PASS  Pass 268178
17163NT-5NQH 2507439
1942C+2S3H130 341105
21123NT-2NQH 100120326
23283NT-1NQH 50225221
2561NT=NQH90 298148
27203H=EAS 14036410
2924C+1S6H150 39551
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
♠Q9
A98542
K763
♣J
♠A54
JT6
T2
♣K8743
  ♠K72
K7
J985
♣9652
   10     
 8 HCP 7  
   15     

♠JT863
Q3
AQ4
♣AQT
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
184H-1STD 100102,85343,15
3142S+1SJH140 194,49251,51
5244H=SJH620 347,2298,78
7104H=S4C620 347,2298,78
9182S+1SJH140 194,49251,51
11264H-1N9D 100102,85343,15
13303NT=S4C600 279167
15224H-1S3C 100102,85343,15
17162NT=STD120 170,05275,95
1942NT+1N5D150 219,95226,05
21123NT+1S4C630 414,4231,58
23284H=S3C620 347,2298,78
2562NT=S3C120 170,05275,95
27202S=STD110 159,87286,13
2925H-1N8D 100102,85343,15
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
♠AKT864
83
Q8
♣AQ7
♠J92
AKT9762
T
♣J2
  ♠Q
QJ5
AJ9654
♣K95
   15     
 9 HCP 13 
    3     

♠753
4
K732
♣T8643
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1224H=WAS 620139307
3104H=WAS 620139307
5143S=NQH140 40937
7124H=WAS 620139307
9265Hx=WAS 8509437
11204S-1N5H 50295151
13184S-1NQH 50295151
15245Hx-1WAS200 43511
1764S-1NQH 50295151
1984S-3NQH 150174272
21283S=NQH140 40937
23303S=NQH140 40937
2544H=W8D 620139307
2724S-1NQH 50295151
29165Hx=WAS 8509437
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
♠J
J64
82
♣KT98432
♠KQ7
KQT9
953
♣AJ5
  ♠A94
A875
AQ64
♣76
    5     
15 HCP 14 
    6     

♠T86532
32
KJT7
♣Q
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
126NT-3WTC150 4406
346H-2WJS100 42620
563NT=E5S 400293153
783NT=WTC 400293153
9103NT=WTC 400293153
11123NT=WTC 400293153
13143NT=WTC 400293153
15163NT=WTC 400293153
17183NT=WJS 400293153
19204H=WJS 420137309
21224H=WJS 420137309
23244H=EQC 420137309
25264H=WJS 420137309
27284H=WJS 420137309
29304H+1EQC 45015431
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
♠65
T987
AT
♣K9632
♠K432
AQ
K6432
♣T4
  ♠JT97
J54
QJ7
♣AQJ
    7     
12 HCP 12 
    9     

♠AQ8
K632
985
♣875
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
122NT=E2H 12040343
343NT=E2H 400252194
564S+1E9D 45079367
784S+1W6S 45079367
9104S-2WTH100 4442
11122NT=E2H 12040343
13144S=W9H 420201245
15164S+1E8C 45079367
17184S+1WTH 45079367
19204S=E8D 420201245
21224S+1E2H 45079367
23244S-1WTH50 42620
25264S+1E2H 45079367
27284S=E2H 420201245
29304S=WTH 420201245
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
♠QJ98754
765
Q3
♣2
♠-
AKJT3
9854
♣J863
  ♠K3
Q82
JT76
♣Q754
    5     
 9 HCP 8  
   18     

♠AT62
94
AK2
♣AKT9
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
124S=NQH420 129317
344S+1N2H450 312134
564S+1N2H450 312134
784S+1N2H450 312134
9105S-1N2H 509437
11124S+1NQH450 312134
13144S=SAH420 129317
15164S=NQH420 129317
17184S=N2H420 129317
19204S+1NQH450 312134
21224S+1SAH450 312134
23244S=N2H420 129317
25264S+1N2H450 312134
27284S+1N2H450 312134
29304S=N2H420 129317
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
♠543
KQ32
8542
♣97
♠7
JT9864
J9
♣KJ64
  ♠KQ862
A7
AK3
♣T52
    5     
 6 HCP 16 
   13     

♠AJT9
5
QT76
♣AQ83
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1203D-1NAH 100227219
3262C=E5H 90238208
5142S=E5H 110196250
7164H-2W9C200 38957
9284Hx-2W9C500 4424
1184H-2W9C200 38957
13121S=E6D 80247199
15102C+2E5H 130146300
17243NT-2EJS200 38957
19224Hx-1W2D200 38957
21304H-1E6D100 301145
2344H-1E5H100 301145
2523NT-2W2H200 38957
27184H-1W5S100 301145
2964H-1W9C100 301145
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
♠KQ8
AK96
AJ87
♣T9
♠9763
J42
T2
♣AQJ3
  ♠J4
QT5
543
♣K6542
   17     
 8 HCP 6  
    9     

♠AT52
873
KQ96
♣87
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1203NT-1N4C 100113333
3263D+1N4C130 243203
5143NT-1N4C 100113333
7163NT-1N4C 100113333
9283NT-1N4C 100113333
1183NT-1N4C 100113333
13123NT-1N2C 100113333
15103NT+1N2C630 40739
17243NT-1N4C 100113333
19223NT-1N2C 100113333
21303NT+1N5D630 40739
2343NT-1N4C 100113333
2523NT+1NJS630 40739
27184S-1N4C 100113333
2963NT+1NJS630 40739
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
♠AK985
Q
T9
♣AKQT8
♠74
AJT54
K3
♣7654
  ♠JT
K983
AJ652
♣J2
   18     
 8 HCP 10 
    4     

♠Q632
762
Q874
♣93
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1204S+1NJC450 346,199,9
3264S=N3H420 230,06215,94
5144S+1N3H450 346,199,9
7164S+1NJC450 346,199,9
9284S=N3H420 230,06215,94
1184S+1NJS450 346,199,9
13124S+2NJS480 437,928,08
15104S=N3H420 230,06215,94
17244S+1N3H450 346,199,9
19224S=N3H420 230,06215,94
21304S+1NJS450 346,199,9
2344S+1NJS450 346,199,9
2523S+2N3H200 137,23308,77
27181S+4NJC200 137,23308,77
2963S+2N3H200 137,23308,77
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
♠85
3
95432
♣T9643
♠97
Q9754
QJ76
♣K8
  ♠KQ6432
J6
A
♣QJ72
    0     
 8 HCP 13 
   19     

♠AJT
AKT82
KT8
♣A5
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1222Sx=EAH 67014432
322S=EAH 110178268
5122S=EAH 110178268
7102NT-1S5H 100271175
9183Hx-3S9S 8006440
11162NT-2S9S 20080366
1383Sx-1EAH200 42224
15281NT=S9S90 322124
1742NT-2S5H 20080366
19302S-1EAH100 36086
2162NT-1S5H 100271175
23262Sx-1EAH200 42224
25201NT=S9S90 322124
27241S+1EAH 110178268
29143NT-2S9S 20080366
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
♠32
AT6
AQJ9
♣KQT9
♠QT84
Q9754
KT54
♣-
  ♠J976
K8
763
♣6432
   16     
 7 HCP 4  
   13     

♠AK5
J32
82
♣AJ875
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1223NT+2N6S460 141305
323NT+4N6S520 42521
5123NT+3N6S490 325121
7103NT+3N6S490 325121
9183NT+2N6S460 141305
11163NT+3S5H490 325121
1383NT+3N6C490 325121
15283NT+3N6S490 325121
1743NT+3N6S490 325121
19303NT+2N6S460 141305
2163NT+3N6S490 325121
23263NT+3N6C490 325121
25203NT+3N2C490 325121
27243NT+1N6S430 36410
29143NT+3S5H490 325121
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
♠J85
J9732
K97
♣92
♠T972
85
AT4
♣T653
  ♠K
A64
Q62
♣AKQ874
    5     
 4 HCP 18 
   13     

♠AQ643
KQT
J853
♣J
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1223S-1STC 50325,28120,72
323C+1EKH 130143,22302,78
5123C+2EKH 15034,8411,2
7103S-1S2S 50325,28120,72
9184C=EKH 130143,22302,78
11164C=EKH 130143,22302,78
1383C+1EKH 130143,22302,78
15283S-1S3C 50325,28120,72
174  3C50/50 223223
19303NT+1E4S 6308,21437,79
2163S-1S3C 50325,28120,72
23262S=S3C110 393,8152,19
25202S-1S6C 50325,28120,72
27244C=EKH 130143,22302,78
29143S=S3C140 424,521,5
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
♠AJ6432
J7
AJ6
♣J5
♠K7
T65
KT4
♣AQ932
  ♠T
9842
9832
♣K874
   12     
12 HCP 3  
   13     

♠Q985
AKQ3
Q75
♣T6
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1304S+2N9D680 406,4639,54
3204S+1NKC650 252,39193,61
584S+1N4C650 252,39193,61
7284S+1N4C650 252,39193,61
9244S+1NKC650 252,39193,61
11104S+2N9H680 406,4639,54
13164S+1N9H650 252,39193,61
15184S=N4C620 75,02370,98
17264S+1N4C650 252,39193,61
1964S+1N4C650 252,39193,61
21144S+1N4C650 252,39193,61
2324S+1NKC650 252,39193,61
25224S+1N4C650 252,39193,61
2744S+1N4C650 252,39193,61
29123S+2N4C200 15,22430,78
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
♠JT4
AQ984
7652
♣A
♠Q872
J3
AT9
♣T853
  ♠9653
T65
83
♣KQ62
   11     
 7 HCP 5  
   17     

♠AK
K72
KQJ4
♣J974
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1303NT+2S2S460 268,61177,39
3204H+1S8S450 145,97300,03
584H+1S3H450 145,97300,03
7284H+2S2S480 368,9577,05
9245H=S3H450 145,97300,03
11104H+1S2S450 145,97300,03
13164H+2S2S480 368,9577,05
15184H+1S2S450 145,97300,03
17264H+2S2S480 368,9577,05
1964H+1S2S450 145,97300,03
21144H+2S2S480 368,9577,05
2324H+1SAD450 145,97300,03
25223NT+2S2S460 268,61177,39
2744H+2S2S480 368,9577,05
29124H+1S2S450 145,97300,03
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
♠KJ932
52
KJT7
♣85
♠Q84
AT986
A3
♣K64
  ♠AT75
Q
Q98542
♣92
    8     
13 HCP 8  
   11     

♠6
KJ743
6
♣AQJT73
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1303C=SAD110 358,0187,99
3202NT-4E*AC200 421,4324,57
582NT-4E*AC200 421,4324,57
7282NT=S*TH120 379,4966,51
9244C-2SAH 20072,64373,36
11103Cx-2SAH 5008,21437,79
13163C-2SAD 20072,64373,36
15182C=SAH90 296,64149,36
17263NT-5W*8C250 433,712,3
1964C-3S4S 30031,73414,27
21142C=SAD90 296,64149,36
2323S-1E6D50 273,12172,88
25223C-2SQS 20072,64373,36
2742NT-3S*TH 30031,73414,27
29122NTx+1S*TH890 445,980,02

Session 1 Section 5

Neuberg Top = 446

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
♠AJ3
K954
K97
♣K64
♠QT864
Q
AT
♣Q8752
  ♠K975
T8762
864
♣T
   14     
10 HCP 3  
   13     

♠2
AJ3
QJ532
♣AJ93
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
123NT+3N6H490 43313
343NT+3N5S490 43313
563NT+1N8H430 36878
783NT+1N5S430 36878
9103NT+1NKS430 36878
11125D+1SQH420 340106
13143NT=N5S400 298148
15163NT=N5S400 298148
17182NT+2NKS180 256190
19202D+2NTC130 241205
21223NT-1S4S 50147299
23243NT-1N5S 50147299
25263NT-1N5S 50147299
27283NT-1N5S 50147299
29303NT-1N5S 50147299
31323C-2N5S 10045401
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
♠A764
T92
AJ5
♣Q53
♠T8
J853
986
♣J862
  ♠K5
AK
KT743
♣AKT7
   11     
 2 HCP 20 
    7     

♠QJ932
Q764
Q2
♣94
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
122NT-2E3S100 39155
342NT-1E3S50 237209
562NT-1E3S50 237209
782NT-1EQS50 237209
9101D+2EQS 11063383
11122NT-2EQS100 39155
13141D+1EQS 90106340
15162NT-1E3S50 237209
17182NT-1EQS50 237209
19203C-4NKH 4004442
21222NT-2EQS100 39155
23241D+1EQS 90106340
25262NT-1E3S50 237209
27282NT-1EQS50 237209
29302NT-1E3S50 237209
31323S-2S6D 20010436
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
♠875
942
J73
♣T643
♠943
A6
862
♣KQ952
  ♠AQJT
Q8753
AT
♣AJ
    1     
 9 HCP 18 
   12     

♠K62
KJT
KQ954
♣87
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
122S-1EKD100 363,2582,75
342NT=E5D 120217,96228,05
563NT-1E5D100 363,2582,75
782C+1W3D 110258,32187,68
9103NT-1EKD100 363,2582,75
11123NT-1W3D100 363,2582,75
13144H-2EKD200 434,8911,11
15161H+1E4D 110258,32187,68
17181NT+1W7D 120217,96228,05
19204H=EKD 62035,32410,68
21223NT-1W3D100 363,2582,75
23244H-1EKD100 363,2582,75
25262H+2E8C 17097,88348,12
27283NT+1E2S 63014,14431,86
29303NT=E5D 60059,54386,46
31322H+1E2S 140165,49280,51
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
♠J
J653
T543
♣QJ92
♠A83
42
AQ6
♣KT864
  ♠QT7642
AT87
87
♣7
    5     
13 HCP 6  
   16     

♠K95
KQ9
KJ92
♣A53
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1282S+1EKH 140327119
3144S-1EKH100 42719
5122S+1E2D 140327119
763S+2EKH 20097349
9162S+1EKH 140327119
1122S=E5S 11040244
13184S=E5S 62024422
1582S=E2D 11040244
17302S+1EKH 140327119
1942S+2EKH 170193253
21204S+1EKH 6503443
23102S+1E9D 140327119
25242S+2E3C 170193253
27322S+1EKH 140327119
29264S-1E2D100 42719
31222S+2E9D 170193253
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
♠A972
Q7
AQT7
♣J94
♠QJT543
943
94
♣65
  ♠8
KJT2
K3
♣AKQT83
   13     
 3 HCP 16 
    8     

♠K6
A865
J8652
♣72
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1283C=E5D 110159287
3143S-1WQH50 256190
5123D-1NAC 100197249
763S-1WQH50 256190
9163D=NAC110 38165
1123D=NKC110 38165
13184C=E8D 13092354
1584D-3NAC 30014432
17303D=NAC110 38165
1943NT-1E5D50 256190
21203D-1NAC 100197249
23105D-1NAC 100197249
25244C-1E2D50 256190
27325C-1E5D50 256190
29263D-1NAC 100197249
31224C-1E5D50 256190
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
♠AT42
9872
-
♣T6543
♠Q8
AKJ3
QT652
♣AQ
  ♠J753
QT6
KJ97
♣97
    4     
18 HCP 7  
   11     

♠K96
54
A843
♣KJ82
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1283NT-3W6C300 440,865,14
314   50/50 223223
5123NT+2W2S 6607,18438,82
763NT+1W4C 630147,31298,69
9163NT+1W3C 630147,31298,69
1121NT+3W4C 180327,33118,67
13183NT+1W9H 630147,31298,69
1583D+1W3C 130385,6360,37
17303NT+1W2S 630147,31298,69
1943NT+1W4C 630147,31298,69
21203NT+1W4C 630147,31298,69
23103NT+1W4C 630147,31298,69
25241NT+2W9H 150362,1183,9
27323NT+1W9H 630147,31298,69
29263D+1WAS 130385,6360,37
31223NT+1W4C 630147,31298,69
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
♠AK64
QT8
73
♣QJ94
♠Q32
AK63
J8
♣AT53
  ♠T85
975
AKQT6
♣K7
   12     
14 HCP 12 
    2     

♠J97
J42
9542
♣862
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1323D=E7S 11042719
3182NT+2W4S 180326120
523NT+1WAS 630124322
7122D+1E4H 11042719
983NT=E2D 600252194
11283NT=E8C 600252194
13303NT+1E9S 630124322
1563NT=E2D 600252194
17263NT=E8C 600252194
19146NTx-4E8C1100 4460
2142D+1E7S 11042719
23162D+2E7S 13039848
25103NT+1W4S 630124322
27223NT+1W4S 630124322
29243NT=W4C 600252194
31202D+2E7S 13039848
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
♠K2
J74
QT7
♣AJ743
♠873
KQ63
A
♣KQT65
  ♠Q54
52
K9852
♣982
   11     
14 HCP 5  
   10     

♠AJT96
AT98
J643
♣-
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1322C-1WKS50 77369
3183C-2WKS100 130316
522S+1SAD140 244202
7122NT+1N9C150 297149
983NT=N9C400 41531
11282S+2SAD170 344102
13302NT+1N5H150 297149
1563S+1SAD170 344102
17263Cx-3WKS500 43610
19141S+3SKH170 344102
2143Cx-4WKS800 4442
23162S+1SKC140 244202
25103D-3E*AS150 297149
27223Cx-2WKS300 40442
29242H=N9C110 178268
31204D-2S*KC 10026420
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
♠J74
A98
Q92
♣KJ74
♠Q5
KQT6
A7
♣86532
  ♠T986
2
JT543
♣AQT
   11     
11 HCP 7  
   11     

♠AK32
J7543
K86
♣9
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1322H+1SAD140 41927
318   50/50 223223
523H=S8C140 41927
7122C-4N2H 20014,56431,44
982H=SAD110 365,0780,93
11283H-2NJD 100125,52320,48
13302H=SAD110 365,0780,93
1563H-1SAD 50244,78201,22
17263H-1SAD 50244,78201,22
19143H-1SAD 50244,78201,22
2144H-3S6C 15046,7399,3
23161NT-1W*2D100 325,67120,33
25101NT-1N*JD 50244,78201,22
27222H+1S2C140 41927
29242H+1S8C140 41927
31203H-2S8C 100125,52320,48
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
♠JT94
QJ98
4
♣9764
♠Q83
A72
AQ976
♣KJ
  ♠AK7
K53
J532
♣AQ2
    4     
16 HCP 17 
    3     

♠652
T64
KT8
♣T853
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1226NT+1ETH 147047399
3306NT=E3C 1440249197
5286NT+1E3C 147047399
726NT+1E3C 147047399
966NT=E8C 1440249197
11326NT=E6S 1440249197
13266NT=E6S 1440249197
15126NT=E3C 1440249197
17246NT=E6S 1440249197
19186NT=ETH 1440249197
21146NT+1E8D 147047399
2386NT+1E8D 147047399
25166NT=E3C 1440249197
27206NT=E3C 1440249197
29106NT=E3C 1440249197
3146NT=E8C 1440249197
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
♠K
982
AQJ854
♣A54
♠J543
AQJ4
KT
♣986
  ♠T87
73
9762
♣KJT7
   14     
11 HCP 4  
   11     

♠AQ962
KT65
3
♣Q32
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1223NT-1S3S 50138308
3303NT-2N7H 10059387
5283NT-2NKC 10059387
723NT+1S4H430 41333
963NT+1SQH430 41333
11323NT=S6C400 311135
13263NT+1SQH430 41333
15123NT-2N7C 10059387
17242NT+2NJC180 238208
19183NT-1NJC 50138308
21143NT+1SQH430 41333
2382S+1S9C140 222224
25163NT-1S9C 50138308
27203NT+1S9C430 41333
29103D=N7H110 199247
3143NT=S8C400 311135
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
♠KJ62
Q983
93
♣Q82
♠T974
A6
J64
♣T943
  ♠AQ
KJ52
KQT752
♣K
    8     
 5 HCP 18 
    9     

♠853
T74
A8
♣AJ765
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1223D+2E7H 150233,23212,77
3301D+4ETH 150233,23212,77
5281D+4EAD 150233,23212,77
722D+3E7H 150233,23212,77
961D+4EAD 150233,23212,77
11323D+2E7H 150233,23212,77
13263D=EAD 110408,1337,87
15122H-1EAD50 427,5718,43
17242D+3E5S 150233,23212,77
19181NT+3E6C 18075,71370,29
21143D+2E4H 150233,23212,77
2384D=E8S 130384,6161,39
25163D+2E3S 150233,23212,77
27202D+3E5S 150233,23212,77
29103D+2E7H 150233,23212,77
3143NT-1W2C50 427,5718,43
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
♠9
QJ84
T985
♣A876
♠QT43
T3
AQ76
♣JT3
  ♠AJ752
K72
K43
♣K9
    7     
 9 HCP 14 
   10     

♠K86
A965
J2
♣Q542
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1202S+1E2C 140175271
3264S=EJD 62025421
5324S-2EJD200 43214
7283S=E2C 140175271
9123S=EJD 140175271
11224S-1EJD100 346100
13242S+2E6S 17073373
1524S=EJD 62025421
17103S-1E6S100 346100
19304S-1E2C100 346100
21184S-1E2C100 346100
2364S-1EJD100 346100
2583S=E2C 140175271
2744S-1EJD100 346100
29164S=E2C 62025421
31143S=EJD 140175271
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
♠Q
A95
K762
♣KT942
♠JT8
K763
Q953
♣A6
  ♠9763
QJT42
A8
♣83
   12     
10 HCP 7  
   11     

♠AK542
8
JT4
♣QJ75
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1202NT-1NQH 50225221
3263NT-2NQH 100120326
5323NT-2NQH 100120326
7283NT-2NQH 100120326
9123NT-2N4H 100120326
11223NT-2NQH 100120326
13243NT-2NQH 100120326
1523NT-2NTH 100120326
17103C+2S3D150 39551
19304C=S3H130 341105
21183C+2NQH150 39551
2361NT=NQH90 298148
2583C+1SAC130 341105
2743NT-2NQH 100120326
29163NT-3NQH 15026420
31143C+2NQH150 39551
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
♠Q9
A98542
K763
♣J
♠A54
JT6
T2
♣K8743
  ♠K72
K7
J985
♣9652
   10     
 8 HCP 7  
   15     

♠JT863
Q3
AQ4
♣AQT
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1204S=S4S620 347,2298,78
3262H+2N5D170 241,33204,67
5323NT=S4C600 279167
7283NT-2N5D 20029,55416,45
9124H-1STD 100102,85343,15
11223NT+1S3C630 414,4231,58
13244H+1S4C650 433,7612,24
1523NT+2S3C660 442,933,07
17104S-2STD 20029,55416,45
19302NT+1N5D150 219,95226,05
21184H=STD620 347,2298,78
2364H-1SAS 100102,85343,15
2583S=STD140 194,49251,51
2744H=STD620 347,2298,78
29164H-2STD 20029,55416,45
31144H-1N2C 100102,85343,15
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
♠AKT864
83
Q8
♣AQ7
♠J92
AKT9762
T
♣J2
  ♠Q
QJ5
AJ9654
♣K95
   15     
 9 HCP 13 
    3     

♠753
4
K732
♣T8643
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
144S-1NQH 50295151
3244H+1WAS 65071375
5224Sx-2NAD 300166280
7324S-1NQH 50295151
924S-1NQH 50295151
11204S-1NQH 50295151
13104S-1NQH 50295151
15284H+1WAS 65071375
17164S-1NQH 50295151
19264H+1WAS 65071375
21304S-1NAD 50295151
23125Hx=WAS 8509437
2564S-1NQH 50295151
27144S-1NQH 50295151
2984S-1NQH 50295151
31184S-1NQH 50295151
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
♠J
J64
82
♣KT98432
♠KQ7
KQT9
953
♣AJ5
  ♠A94
A875
AQ64
♣76
    5     
15 HCP 14 
    6     

♠T86532
32
KJT7
♣Q
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
126NT-3EQC150 4406
343NT=WJS 400293153
563NT=WJS 400293153
783NT=WTC 400293153
9103NT=W2C 400293153
11123NT=WJS 400293153
13143NT=W8C 400293153
15164H=WJS 420137309
17184H=WJS 420137309
19204H=WJS 420137309
21224H=WJS 420137309
23244H=WJS 420137309
25264H=E2S 420137309
27284H=WJS 420137309
29303NT+1WJS 43035411
31323NT+1W8C 43035411
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
♠65
T987
AT
♣K9632
♠K432
AQ
K6432
♣T4
  ♠JT97
J54
QJ7
♣AQJ
    7     
12 HCP 12 
    9     

♠AQ8
K632
985
♣875
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
124S=E6H 420201245
344S+1E8C 45079367
563S+1E2H 17034997
784S=E7C 420201245
9101S+4E2H 200294152
11124S-1WTH50 42620
13144S=E8C 420201245
15163S+2E7C 200294152
17184S=E9D 420201245
19204S+1E8C 45079367
21223NT+1E2H 430160286
23243NT=E2H 400252194
25264S+1WTH 45079367
27284S+1E2H 45079367
29303NT=E2H 400252194
31324S+1E8C 45079367
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
♠QJ98754
765
Q3
♣2
♠-
AKJT3
9854
♣J863
  ♠K3
Q82
JT76
♣Q754
    5     
 9 HCP 8  
   18     

♠AT62
94
AK2
♣AKT9
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
123Cx-3WQS800 4451
344S=N2H420 129317
564S+1N2H450 312134
784S+1NQH450 312134
9104S=N2H420 129317
11124S+1SAH450 312134
13144S=NQH420 129317
15164S+2NJD480 42323
17184S+1NQH450 312134
19203S+2N2H200 34412
21224S+1N2H450 312134
23245S=N2H450 312134
25264S+1SAH450 312134
27284S+1NQH450 312134
29304S=SAH420 129317
31324S=N2H420 129317
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
♠543
KQ32
8542
♣97
♠7
JT9864
J9
♣KJ64
  ♠KQ862
A7
AK3
♣T52
    5     
 6 HCP 16 
   13     

♠AJT9
5
QT76
♣AQ83
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1144H-1W9C100 301145
3122NT=W8D 120159287
5264H-1W9C100 301145
7162H=W9C 110196250
9222H+1W9C 140113333
1164H-2W9C200 38957
13184H-2W9C200 38957
1522H+1E6D 140113333
17202NT-2W2D200 38957
19302C+1E5H 110196250
2142H+2ETS 17061385
23323H=E5H 140113333
2582H+2E9S 17061385
27104H=E6D 62014432
29241NT=W2H 90238208
31284H-1W9C100 301145
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
♠KQ8
AK96
AJ87
♣T9
♠9763
J42
T2
♣AQJ3
  ♠J4
QT5
543
♣K6542
   17     
 8 HCP 6  
    9     

♠AT52
873
KQ96
♣87
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1143NT-1N4C 100113333
3121NT+1N4C120 234212
5263NT=N4C600 319127
7163NT-1N2C 100113333
9223NT-1N4C 100113333
1164S-1SAC 100113333
13183NT+1N4C630 40739
1523NT=N2C600 319127
17201NT+1N4C120 234212
19303NT-1N2C 100113333
2143NT+1N4C630 40739
23323NT=N2C600 319127
2585D-1S3C 100113333
27103NT=N4C600 319127
29243NT-1N2C 100113333
31283NT+1NJS630 40739
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
♠AK985
Q
T9
♣AKQT8
♠74
AJT54
K3
♣7654
  ♠JT
K983
AJ652
♣J2
   18     
 8 HCP 10 
    4     

♠Q632
762
Q874
♣93
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1144S+1N3H450 346,199,9
3123S+2N3H200 137,23308,77
5264S+2NJS480 437,928,08
7164S+2NJS480 437,928,08
9223S+2N3H200 137,23308,77
1163S+1N2D170 50,46395,54
13184S+1NJS450 346,199,9
1524S+1N3H450 346,199,9
17203H=WAC 1402,03443,97
19301S+3NJS170 50,46395,54
2144S+2NJS480 437,928,08
23324S+1NJC450 346,199,9
2582S+3N3H200 137,23308,77
27105Sx=N3H650 445,990,01
29244S+1N3H450 346,199,9
31284S+1N3H450 346,199,9
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
♠85
3
95432
♣T9643
♠97
Q9754
QJ76
♣K8
  ♠KQ6432
J6
A
♣QJ72
    0     
 8 HCP 13 
   19     

♠AJT
AKT82
KT8
♣A5
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1182S-1EKH100 36086
362S=EAH 110178268
581NT-2S9S 20080366
722S=EKH 110178268
941NT-1S9S 100271175
11263D=NKS110 39155
13204Sx-1EAH200 42224
15142S-1EAC100 36086
17302S=EAH 110178268
19242S=EAH 110178268
21122NT-2S5H 20080366
23281NT-2S9S 20080366
25161NT-1S9S 100271175
27222NT-1SQD 100271175
29322Sx=EKH 67014432
31102NT-2S9S 20080366
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
♠32
AT6
AQJ9
♣KQT9
♠QT84
Q9754
KT54
♣-
  ♠J976
K8
763
♣6432
   16     
 7 HCP 4  
   13     

♠AK5
J32
82
♣AJ875
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1184C+2N6S170 14432
363NT+3N6S490 325121
583NT+3N6S490 325121
723NT+3N6S490 325121
943NT+2N6S460 141305
11263NT+2N6S460 141305
13203NT+3N6S490 325121
15143NT+3N6S490 325121
17303NT+2N7S460 141305
19243NT+3S5H490 325121
21123NT+3N7D490 325121
23283NT+3NKH490 325121
25163NT+3N6C490 325121
27223NT+2N6S460 141305
29323NT+3N7S490 325121
31105C+1N2C420 26420
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
♠J85
J9732
K97
♣92
♠T972
85
AT4
♣T653
  ♠K
A64
Q62
♣AKQ874
    5     
 4 HCP 18 
   13     

♠AQ643
KQT
J853
♣J
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1183C+1EKH 130143,22302,78
363S-2SAD 100262,89183,11
583C+1EKH 130143,22302,78
724C=EKH 130143,22302,78
943S-3STC 15034,8411,2
11263C+1EJC 130143,22302,78
13204C=EAS 130143,22302,78
15144C=EKH 130143,22302,78
17305C-1EKH100 374,3871,62
19242S=S8H110 393,8152,19
21123S-2S3C 100262,89183,11
23283S-2S3C 100262,89183,11
25163S=S8H140 424,521,5
27224C=EKH 130143,22302,78
29324C=EKH 130143,22302,78
31103H-2NAC 100262,89183,11
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
♠AJ6432
J7
AJ6
♣J5
♠K7
T65
KT4
♣AQ932
  ♠T
9842
9832
♣K874
   12     
12 HCP 3  
   13     

♠Q985
AKQ3
Q75
♣T6
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1204S+2N8C680 406,4639,54
3264S+1N8C650 252,39193,61
5164S+2N9H680 406,4639,54
7144S+1NKC650 252,39193,61
9124S+1N4C650 252,39193,61
1184S+2N9H680 406,4639,54
13304S=N7C620 75,02370,98
15184S+1NKC650 252,39193,61
17244S+1N9H650 252,39193,61
19324S+1N7C650 252,39193,61
2164S+1N4C650 252,39193,61
23104S+1N9H650 252,39193,61
2524S+1N4C650 252,39193,61
2744S+1N4C650 252,39193,61
29282S+3N4C200 15,22430,78
31224S+1N9H650 252,39193,61
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
♠JT4
AQ984
7652
♣A
♠Q872
J3
AT9
♣T853
  ♠9653
T65
83
♣KQ62
   11     
 7 HCP 5  
   17     

♠AK
K72
KQJ4
♣J974
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1204H+1S2S450 145,97300,03
3264H+2S3H480 368,9577,05
5163NT+2S2S460 268,61177,39
7144H+1S2S450 145,97300,03
9124H+2STC480 368,9577,05
1184H+1S2S450 145,97300,03
13304H+1S7S450 145,97300,03
15183NT+2S2S460 268,61177,39
17244H+1S2S450 145,97300,03
19324H+1S7S450 145,97300,03
2164H+1SAD450 145,97300,03
23104H+1N5H450 145,97300,03
2524H+1SAD450 145,97300,03
2744H+1SJH450 145,97300,03
29284H+2S3C480 368,9577,05
31223NT+2S2S460 268,61177,39
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
♠KJ932
52
KJT7
♣85
♠Q84
AT986
A3
♣K64
  ♠AT75
Q
Q98542
♣92
    8     
13 HCP 8  
   11     

♠6
KJ743
6
♣AQJT73
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1202NT+1W*8C 150109,47336,53
3263D-1E6S50 273,12172,88
5162S-2E6S100 319,15126,85
7144C-1SAD 100211,75234,25
9122NT-4W*8C200 421,4324,57
1182H=SAD110 358,0187,99
13303C-1SAD 100211,75234,25
15183D-1E6S50 273,12172,88
17243NT-2W*8C100 319,15126,85
19322D+1E6S 110161,63284,37
2165C-4SAH 40019,46426,54
23103D-1E4H50 273,12172,88
2522NT-1S*QS 100211,75234,25
2742S-1E6D50 273,12172,88
29283D-1E6S50 273,12172,88
31223C-1SAD 100211,75234,25

Session 1 Section 6

Neuberg Top = 446

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
♠AJ3
K954
K97
♣K64
♠QT864
Q
AT
♣Q8752
  ♠K975
T8762
864
♣T
   14     
10 HCP 3  
   13     

♠2
AJ3
QJ532
♣AJ93
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
123NT+3S5C490 43313
343NT+2S6S460 40937
563NT+1N6H430 36878
785D+1N5S420 340106
9103NT=N5S400 298148
11123NT=N5S400 298148
13143NT=N5S400 298148
15162H+1NTC140 244202
17183S-2W7D100 234212
19203NT-1N5S 50147299
21223NT-1N5S 50147299
23242C-1N5S 50147299
25263NT-1N5S 50147299
27283NT-1N5S 50147299
29303NT-1N5S 50147299
31323NT-2N5S 10045401
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
♠A764
T92
AJ5
♣Q53
♠T8
J853
986
♣J862
  ♠K5
AK
KT743
♣AKT7
   11     
 2 HCP 20 
    7     

♠QJ932
Q764
Q2
♣94
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
122NT-2EQS100 39155
342NT-1EQS50 237209
562NT-1EQS50 237209
782NT-1E2S50 237209
9102NT-1EQS50 237209
11122S-1S8D 10090356
13142NT-3E3S150 4397
15162NT-1EQS50 237209
17182NT-2E3S100 39155
19202NT-1EQS50 237209
21222S=NAC110 42818
23242NT-1E3S50 237209
25264C-1E4C50 237209
27282NT-1EQS50 237209
29303S-2S9D 20010436
31322NT-1E3S50 237209
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
♠875
942
J73
♣T643
♠943
A6
862
♣KQ952
  ♠AQJT
Q8753
AT
♣AJ
    1     
 9 HCP 18 
   12     

♠K62
KJT
KQ954
♣87
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
122H+1EKD 140165,49280,51
344H-2EKD200 434,8911,11
563NT+1EKD 63014,14431,86
781H+2E8C 140165,49280,51
9104H-1EKD100 363,2582,75
11123NT=EKD 60059,54386,46
13142H+2EKD 17097,88348,12
15164S-1EKD100 363,2582,75
17183NT+1W3C 63014,14431,86
19203C-1W3D100 363,2582,75
21222H+1EKD 140165,49280,51
23242S+2E8C 17097,88348,12
25263H=EKD 140165,49280,51
27283NT=E8C 60059,54386,46
29304H=EKD 62035,32410,68
31323NT-1EKD100 363,2582,75
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
♠J
J653
T543
♣QJ92
♠A83
42
AQ6
♣KT864
  ♠QT7642
AT87
87
♣7
    5     
13 HCP 6  
   16     

♠K95
KQ9
KJ92
♣A53
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1143NT-6S3S 60044402
3222S+2EKH 170193253
5323H-4N7C 40056390
722S+1EKH 140327119
962S+3EKH 20097349
11302S+3EKH 20097349
1343S+1EKH 170193253
15102H-2N7C 20097349
1782S+2EKH 170193253
19282S+2EKH 170193253
21124S=EKH 62024422
23182S+2EKH 170193253
25162H-2N7C 20097349
27242S+2E2D 170193253
29262NT-5S3S 50047399
31202S+1E2D 140327119
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
♠A972
Q7
AQT7
♣J94
♠QJT543
943
94
♣65
  ♠8
KJT2
K3
♣AKQT83
   13     
 3 HCP 16 
    8     

♠K6
A865
J8652
♣72
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1143Hx-4S5C 11000446
3223NT+1E8D 43012434
5324D-1NKC 100197249
723S-1WAD50 256190
964C-1E5D50 256190
11304C=EAH 13092354
1343D=NKC110 38165
15103D-1NAC 100197249
1782C+2E2D 13092354
19284C=E5D 13092354
21123D+1NAC130 42125
23183D+1NKC130 42125
25163C=EJD 110159287
27243C+2E5D 15037409
29263NT+2E5H 46010436
31204C-1EJD50 256190
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
♠AT42
9872
-
♣T6543
♠Q8
AKJ3
QT652
♣AQ
  ♠J753
QT6
KJ97
♣97
    4     
18 HCP 7  
   11     

♠K96
54
A843
♣KJ82
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1143NT+1W4C 630147,31298,69
3222H+1W4C 140368,2477,76
5323NT+2W6C 6607,18438,82
723NT+1W3C 630147,31298,69
963NT+1W9H 630147,31298,69
11304H=W6C 620283,35162,65
1343NT+1W5C 630147,31298,69
15103NT+1W4C 630147,31298,69
1783NT+1W4C 630147,31298,69
19283NT+1W4C 630147,31298,69
21123NT+1W3C 630147,31298,69
23183NT+1W6C 630147,31298,69
25163NT-4W4C400 444,951,05
27243NT+1W4C 630147,31298,69
29263H-2W3C200 433,712,3
31203NT+1W4C 630147,31298,69
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
♠AK64
QT8
73
♣QJ94
♠Q32
AK63
J8
♣AT53
  ♠T85
975
AKQT6
♣K7
   12     
14 HCP 12 
    2     

♠J97
J42
9542
♣862
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
142H+1WAS 14037769
3121NT+3W4S 180326120
5202NT+1EJS 15035987
7143NT+2WAS 66032414
9323NT+1WAS 630124322
11262D+3E9S 15035987
13221NT+2E7S 15035987
1562D+1E7S 11042719
1723NT=E5D 600252194
19243NT=E2D 600252194
21302NT+2W6S 180326120
2383NT=E2H 600252194
25102D+2E2C 13039848
27181NT+3W4S 180326120
29163NT+1W4S 630124322
31282H+1WAS 14037769
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
♠K2
J74
QT7
♣AJ743
♠873
KQ63
A
♣KQT65
  ♠Q54
52
K9852
♣982
   11     
14 HCP 5  
   10     

♠AJT96
AT98
J643
♣-
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
142NT=N5H120 210236
3122S=SAD110 178268
5203Dx-3EAS500 43610
7142Cx=W2S 1804442
9321S+1SAD110 178268
11261NT+2N5D150 297149
13222S-2SAD 10026420
1563H=SAD140 244202
1722C-1WKS50 77369
19244Cx-5WKS1100 4460
21302S+2SKC170 344102
2381NT+1N5D120 210236
25103C-2W7D100 130316
27182NT+1N9C150 297149
29161NT+2N9C150 297149
31283D-2E3D100 130316
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
♠J74
A98
Q92
♣KJ74
♠Q5
KQT6
A7
♣86532
  ♠T986
2
JT543
♣AQT
   11     
11 HCP 7  
   11     

♠AK32
J7543
K86
♣9
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
14   50/50 223223
3122H+1SQS140 41927
5202H-2S5C 100125,52320,48
7144H-4SAD 20014,56431,44
9323Cx-2WAH500 444,931,07
11264H-3SQS 15046,7399,3
13223H-1SAD 50244,78201,22
1563H-1SAD 50244,78201,22
1723H-3S8C 15046,7399,3
19243Cxx-1WAH400 437,678,33
21304H-3S6C 15046,7399,3
2383H-2SAD 100125,52320,48
25102H-1SAD 50244,78201,22
27183Hx-1SAD 100125,52320,48
29163NT-3S3C 15046,7399,3
31283H-2S8C 100125,52320,48
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
♠JT94
QJ98
4
♣9764
♠Q83
A72
AQ976
♣KJ
  ♠AK7
K53
J532
♣AQ2
    4     
16 HCP 17 
    3     

♠652
T64
KT8
♣T853
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1226NT+1E6S 147047399
3306NT=E8C 1440249197
5286NT=ETH 1440249197
746NT=E3C 1440249197
9206NT=E6S 1440249197
11166NT=E8C 1440249197
13124NT+2E3C 69042125
15326NT=E6S 1440249197
17146NT+1EKD 147047399
19186NT=E6S 1440249197
21266NT-1E5C100 43511
2326NT=E3C 1440249197
2566NT+1E3C 147047399
2786NT+1E8D 147047399
29106NT=E3C 1440249197
31246NT+1E8D 147047399
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
♠K
982
AQJ854
♣A54
♠J543
AQJ4
KT
♣986
  ♠T87
73
9762
♣KJT7
   14     
11 HCP 4  
   11     

♠AQ962
KT65
3
♣Q32
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1223NT+1S4H430 41333
3303NT-1S6C 50138308
5283NT-2NJC 10059387
742D-2N7H 10059387
9203NT=S9C400 311135
11163NT-1NJC 50138308
13123NT=NTC400 311135
15323NT=N7H400 311135
17142NT+1N7C150 232214